Resultatliste Menn Løype: 1 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludvigsen,Thorbjørn Thorsen | Bergen Løpeklubb/salomon | 34:58 +00:00 |
2 | Moster Knudsen,Erlend | Varegg Fleridrett | 36:24 +01:26 |
3 | Haaheim,Lars Olaf | Varegg Fleridrett | 38:37 +03:39 |
4 | Esperås,Alv Ole | Il Fri | 38:49 +03:51 |
5 | Kjærner-Semb,Markus | Varegg Fleridrett | 39:45 +04:47 |
6 | Nordby,Lars-Erik | Nhhi | 40:15 +05:17 |
7 | Donovan,Benjamin | Leading Light | 40:52 +05:54 |
8 | Skjærvø,Petter | Team Bdo Nhhs | 40:54 +05:56 |
9 | Haugen,Svein Arne | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 41:00 +06:02 |
10 | Andersen,Trygve | Varegg | 41:15 +06:17 |
11 | Larsson,Børge Bjørsvik | Sjøkrigsskulen | 41:54 +06:56 |
12 | Eikland,Håkon | Sjøkrigsskolen | 42:02 +07:04 |
Bongom,Bjørn Harald | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 42:02 +07:04 | |
14 | Styrvoll,Kjetil | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 42:28 +07:30 |
15 | Bråten,Kristian | Sweco | 42:43 +07:45 |
16 | Rolland,Jan | Team-Melkesyre | 42:56 +07:58 |
17 | Søyland,Tor Andre | Btc | 43:16 +08:18 |
18 | Hystad,Joar | Stord Il | 43:29 +08:31 |
19 | Engeli,Lars | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 43:32 +08:34 |
20 | Boting,Maarten | Åsane Ck/fjelgeitene | 43:44 +08:46 |
21 | Stenseth,Stian | NOTEAM | 43:51 +08:53 |
22 | Instanes,Bjørn | Varegg Fleridrett | 44:14 +09:16 |
23 | Klanderud,Tore | Varegg | 44:24 +09:26 |
24 | Fimreite,Stian | Bk Bil | 44:44 +09:46 |
25 | Brun,Øystein | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 44:47 +09:49 |
26 | Bratlie,Andreas | Sweco | 44:52 +09:54 |
27 | Bakken,Tarjei | Strindheim Il Ski | 45:14 +10:16 |
28 | Lea,Pål | NOTEAM | 45:18 +10:20 |
29 | Skoge-Antonsen,Jan Martin | Bergen Kommune Bedriftidrettslag | 45:24 +10:26 |
30 | Haukeland,Bjørn Dyregrov | Hsi | 45:56 +10:58 |
31 | Clausen,Claus | Askøy Sykleklubb | 46:02 +11:04 |
32 | Ulvang,Bjørn | Tryg | 46:15 +11:17 |
33 | Haugen,Lars | Evry | 46:46 +11:48 |
34 | Morken,Jan Frode | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 47:10 +12:12 |
35 | Instebø,Tore | Bergen Ck | 47:29 +12:31 |
36 | Jensen,Børre Z. | Rainfall As | 47:39 +12:41 |
37 | Tobiassen,Karl-Magnus | Varegg Fleridrett | 47:40 +12:42 |
38 | Knutsen,Lars Olav | Samnanger Il | 48:01 +13:03 |
39 | Møgster,Per Christian | Team Melkesyre | 48:12 +13:14 |
40 | Mæland,Sjur G | Cowi Bil | 48:33 +13:35 |
41 | Nilsen,Ørjan | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 48:45 +13:47 |
42 | Mjaatvedt,Preben | NOTEAM | 48:46 +13:48 |
43 | Solheim,Birger | NOTEAM | 48:47 +13:49 |
44 | Pedersen,Espen V. | Team Melkesyre | 48:48 +13:50 |
45 | Erstad,Roger | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 48:57 +13:59 |
46 | Lindberg,Geir | Varegg Fleridrett | 49:31 +14:33 |
47 | Rotevatn,Christian | Bergen Kommunes Bedriftsidrettsl | 49:35 +14:37 |
48 | Padøy,Mads | NOTEAM | 49:45 +14:47 |
49 | Brandvold,Ivar | Fana Langrenn | 49:53 +14:55 |
50 | Andersen,John | Varegg Fleridrett | 49:58 +15:00 |
51 | Skjelvan,Ketil Ola | Team Melkesyre/ Fjellgeitene | 50:10 +15:12 |
52 | Fjell,Sigve | NOTEAM | 50:37 +15:39 |
53 | Hapnes,Erik | Nhhi Sykkel | 51:58 +17:00 |
54 | Nordin,Thomas | Nordnes | 52:00 +17:02 |
55 | Odland,Knut Harald | Opptur Meland | 52:11 +17:13 |
56 | Kjærner-Semb,Jan | Varegg Fleridrett | 52:18 +17:20 |
57 | Larsen,Thor-Jacob | Team Melkesyre | 52:32 +17:34 |
58 | Skogseide,Jan Erik | Team Melkesyre | 53:33 +18:35 |
59 | Anglevik,Roger | Il Fri | 53:59 +19:01 |
60 | Schrøder,Haakon Ben | Varegg Fleridrett | 56:46 +21:48 |
61 | Mathiesen,Espen | Snik | 57:14 +22:16 |
62 | Klette,Svein Erik | Evry | 58:48 +23:50 |
63 | Malum,Bjarte | Ny-krohnborg Il | 59:23 +24:25 |
64 | Ersland,Knut | Hsi | 1:00:05 +25:07 |
65 | Skorpholm,Stein | Team Melkesyre | 1:00:34 +25:36 |
66 | Soutzo,Wyatt | Team Canada | 1:01:09 +26:11 |
67 | Mæland,Lars Nes | Tertnes Fotball Herrer | 1:04:45 +29:47 |
68 | Hansen,Ronny Borgen | Opptur Meland | 1:09:14 +34:16 |
69 | Haugstad,Jarle | Snik | 1:10:49 +35:51 |
DNF | Kjærner-Semb,Mathias | Varegg Fleridrett |
Hjemmeside:EQ Timing Kontakt e-post adresse: infovaregg@gmail.com
19.10.14 15:16:02 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: EQ Timing