KM Terrengløp 2019
Skansemyren Idrettsplass
Varegg Fleridrett
Løpsdag 30. mars 2019
1| 8| 1| 8| 1| 8| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
82 | Bergesen,Ida Eide | JENTER Rekrutt 10 år | 13:00:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
92 | Bergesen,Tuva Eide | JENTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
71 | Berge-Soldal,Viljar Hella | GUTTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
80 | Bull-Olsen,Ole | GUTTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
47 | Hannevik Fyhn,Emil | GUTTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
94 | Linde,Live Færø | JENTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
79 | Linde,Ludvig Færø | GUTTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
95 | Linde,Rikke Færø | JENTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
73 | Lund,Albert Loftheim | GUTTER Rekrutt 10 år | 13:00:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
96 | Lund,Nora Loftheim | JENTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
93 | Lundestad,Marte | JENTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
49 | Nilsen Van Eijndthoven,Elias | GUTTER Rekrutt 10 år | 13:00:00 | |
72 | Rosenberg,Oscar Johan | GUTTER Rekrutt 10 år | 13:00:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
28 | Simmenes,Trym | GUTTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
91 | Skaar Wictorsson,Nora | JENTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
81 | Sørland,Malvin | GUTTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
50 | Westrheim,Marius | GUTTER Rekrutt 10 år | 13:00:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
74 | Alstad,Rolf Håkon | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
75 | Baldersheim,Lars August | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
70 | Berge-Soldal,Amund Hella | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
34 | Djønne,Eirik | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
51 | Elde,Birk Magnus | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
45 | Hannevik Fyhn,Andreas | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
32 | Hauge,Adrian | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
26 | Haukanes,Sondre | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
105 | Herdlevær Refvik,Matias | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
53 | Holmelid,Jakob Heitmann | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
1 | Knutsen,Tord | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
66 | Kringeland,Andreas | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
23 | Lilleskare,Andreas Iversen | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
24 | Lilleskare,Jonas Iversen | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
83 | Linde,Frida Færø | JENTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
52 | Lothe Hitland,Christian Magnus | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
33 | Oen,Alve | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
25 | Pedersen,Marius | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
108 | Raknes,Mille Raa | JENTER 11 år 600 meter | 12:30:00 | |
2 | Skålevik,Elias | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
3 | Spord,Filip | GUTTER 12 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
68 | Strønstad-Løseth,Heine | GUTTER 11 år 600 meter | 13:15:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
54 | Bergerud-Nygård,Storm | GUTTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
35 | Brattabø,Sondre | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
86 | Eldevik,Selma | JENTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
27 | Ellingsen,Oscar | GUTTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
6 | Enes Heggøy,Markus | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
7 | Feness Armond,Sander | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
58 | Glosvik,Hannah Tuft | JENTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
84 | Karlsen,Aurora Straume | JENTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
56 | Leknessund,Eirik | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
4 | Lillebø,Sigve | GUTTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
55 | Lund,Magne Bratland | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
11 | Melby Arnesen,Amalie | JENTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
59 | Osland,Elida Atterås | JENTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
46 | Raknes,Mads Raa | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
85 | Rosenberg,Julia Helene | JENTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
69 | Strønstad-Løseth,Sindre | GUTTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
5 | Sture,Johannes | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
48 | Sunde,Maja Bekvik | JENTER 13 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
57 | Vågenes,Jonas | GUTTER 14 år 800 meter | 13:30:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
89 | Båtnes,Svanhild | JENTER 17 år 1500 mete | 13:45:00 | |
10 | Furnes Berland,Brynjel | GUTTER 18/19 år 1500 m | 13:45:00 | |
20 | Hernes,Ådne Nesje | GUTTER 17 år 1500 mete | 13:45:00 | |
12 | Høviskeland,Maren | JENTER 17 år 1500 mete | 13:45:00 | |
78 | Sæterlid Hella,Lars | GUTTER 18/19 år 1500 m | 13:45:00 | |
77 | Sørheim,Erlend | GUTTER 18/19 år 1500 m | 13:45:00 | |
90 | Tveit Songstad,Ida | JENTER 17 år 1500 mete | 13:45:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
30 | Baggegård Myrlid,Kristian | GUTTER 16 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
38 | Brattabø,Ingrid | JENTER 16 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
37 | Hauge,Marion | JENTER 15 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
9 | Johnson,Kristoffer | GUTTER 16 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
67 | Kringeland,Erlend Hatlem | GUTTER 16 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
88 | Lindberg,Ida | JENTER 16 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
87 | Losnedal Tonning,Anniken | JENTER 16 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
60 | Monstad,Aslak | GUTTER 15 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
21 | Morken,Phillip | GUTTER 15 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
61 | Mostraum,Marie | JENTER 15 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
36 | Svendheim,Tobias | GUTTER 15 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
76 | Aardal,Sondre | GUTTER 15 år 1000 mete | 14:00:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
29 | Bakken,Ine | Kvinner Senior - 2000 | 14:15:00 | |
98 | Engan,Anne Sofie | Kvinner Veteran (50-54 | 14:15:00 | |
40 | Korneliussen,Ragnhild | Kvinner Veteran (65-69 | 14:15:00 | |
17 | Lilleskare,Anita Iversen | Kvinner Veteran (40-44 | 14:15:00 | |
97 | Linde,Sara-rebekka Færø | Kvinner Senior - 2000 | 14:15:00 | |
31 | Midttun,Nora | Kvinner under 23 - 200 | 14:15:00 | |
106 | Reigstad,Vigdis | Kvinner Veteran (45-49 | 14:15:00 | |
39 | Ådland,Marianne Nesbø | Kvinner Veteran (50-54 | 14:15:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
104 | Andersen,Paal | Menn Veteran (55-59 år | 14:30:00 | |
102 | Andresen,Trygve | Menn Veteran (40-44 år | 14:30:00 | |
107 | Angermund,Henrik | Menn Veteran (35-39 år | 14:30:00 | |
44 | Anglevik,Roger | Menn Veteran (70-74 år | 14:30:00 | |
43 | Engesæt,Knut Arne | Menn Veteran (55-59 år | 14:30:00 | |
19 | Færø,Einar | Menn Veteran (60-64 år | 14:30:00 | |
99 | Færø,Halfdan-Emil | Menn Senior - 3000 met | 14:30:00 | |
110 | Færø,Jo-Harald | Menn Veteran (35-39 år | 14:30:00 | |
18 | Færø,Magnus-Johan | Menn Senior - 3000 met | 14:30:00 | |
13 | Garmann Sørli,Marius | Menn under 23 - 3000 m | 14:30:00 | |
62 | Gjerstad,Magnus | Menn under 23 - 3000 m | 14:30:00 | |
41 | Gunby,Haakon | Menn Veteran (50-54 år | 14:30:00 | |
42 | Iden,Erik | Menn Veteran (50-54 år | 14:30:00 | |
16 | Lyngbø,Bjarne Otto | Menn Veteran (55-59 år | 14:30:00 | |
22 | Morken,Ove Normann | Menn Veteran (50-54 år | 14:30:00 | |
63 | Mostrøm,Per Ole | Menn Senior - 3000 met | 14:30:00 | |
101 | Nilsen,Ørjan | Menn Veteran (40-44 år | 14:30:00 | |
64 | Reigstad,Sigbjørn | Menn Veteran (40-44 år | 14:30:00 | |
100 | Rusten Lundberg,Bjørn | Menn Senior - 3000 met | 14:30:00 | |
65 | Simmenes,Terje | Menn Veteran (45-49 år | 14:30:00 | |
14 | Skålevik,Åsmund | Menn Veteran (40-44 år | 14:30:00 | |
103 | Vevle,Ole Mads | Menn Veteran (45-49 år | 14:30:00 | |
15 | Vonheim,Christer | Menn Veteran (40-44 år | 14:30:00 | |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klasse | Tid | Lisens |
109 | Ansnes Færø,Gustav | GUTTER Rekrutt (9 år o | 12:30:00 | |
|
29.03.19 21:39:52 eTiming versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as
Lisensen tilhører: Varegg il