Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stian Angermund | Varegg - Team Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 10:20 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Martin Finne | Gular | 18-34 | 10:31 | +00:11 | 2% |
3 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 10:55 | +00:35 | 6% |
4 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 11:07 | +00:47 | 8% |
5 | Jacob Hystad | Stord Il | 18-34 | 11:17 | +00:57 | 9% |
6 | Fabian Wennerberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 11:25 | +01:05 | 10% |
7 | Viljar Solbakken | Gular | 18-34 | 11:36 | +01:16 | 12% |
7 | Helge Simmenes | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 11:36 | +01:16 | 12% |
9 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 12:08 | +01:48 | 17% |
10 | André Aasen | Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 12:13 | +01:53 | 18% |
11 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 12:16 | +01:56 | 19% |
12 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 12:17 | +01:57 | 19% |
13 | Pål Thomassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 12:21 | +02:01 | 20% |
14 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 12:25 | +02:05 | 20% |
15 | Frank Bu | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 12:35 | +02:15 | 22% |
16 | Arne Eithun | Sogndal | 40-44 | 12:42 | +02:22 | 23% |
17 | Øystein Brun | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 12:43 | +02:23 | 23% |
18 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 12:50 | +02:30 | 24% |
19 | Erlend Sørheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 12-14 | 13:03 | +02:43 | 26% |
20 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 13:04 | +02:44 | 26% |
21 | Frode Hodnekvam | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 13:07 | +02:47 | 27% |
22 | Jan Frode Morken | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 13:08 | +02:48 | 27% |
23 | Roger Nyhammer | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 13:50 | +03:30 | 34% |
24 | Endre Ådlandsvik | Run, Endre, Run! | > 90 | 14:00 | +03:40 | 35% |
25 | Nils-Ola Standal | NOTEAM | 12-14 | 14:05 | +03:45 | 36% |
26 | Mads Klausen | Nabolaget | > 90 | 14:38 | +04:18 | 42% |
27 | Kjell-Rune Standal | NOTEAM | 55-59 | 14:51 | +04:31 | 44% |
28 | Ove Bertelsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 15:19 | +04:59 | 48% |
29 | Nils Bjarte Landro | NOTEAM | 50-54 | 16:14 | +05:54 | 57% |
30 | Eirik Bækkevold | Hsi | 55-59 | 16:15 | +05:55 | 57% |
31 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg Fleridrett | 60-64 | 16:29 | +06:09 | 60% |
32 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 12-14 | 16:44 | +06:24 | 62% |
33 | Christian Alejandro Garate | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 17:31 | +07:11 | 70% |
34 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 70-74 | 18:23 | +08:03 | 78% |
35 | Jarle Brevik | Mrc Solberg & Andersen | 40-44 | 20:24 | +10:04 | 97% |
36 | Olav Blom | Nordea Liv | 35-39 | 21:52 | +11:32 | 112% |
37 | Gard York Haukenes | Varegg Fleridrett | 12-14 | 21:57 | +11:37 | 112% |
38 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 25:11 | +14:51 | 144% |