Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ørjan Nilsen | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 37:54 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Børge Bjørsvik Larsson | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 38:23 | +00:29 | 1% |
3 | Magnus-Johan Færø | Eikanger IL | 18-34 | 39:15 | +01:21 | 4% |
4 | Fredrik Olsen | Åsane Ck | 18-34 | 39:43 | +01:49 | 5% |
5 | Henrik Angermund | Varegg Il | 35-39 | 39:59 | +02:05 | 5% |
6 | Erlend Sørheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 40:37 | +02:43 | 7% |
7 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:45 | +02:51 | 8% |
8 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 40:52 | +02:58 | 8% |
9 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:16 | +03:22 | 9% |
10 | Mathieu Bocchi | Statoil Bil | 18-34 | 41:21 | +03:27 | 9% |
11 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 42:02 | +04:08 | 11% |
12 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 42:35 | +04:41 | 12% |
13 | Frode Johansen | Bergenløpeklubb | 45-49 | 42:51 | +04:57 | 13% |
14 | Mathias Macody Lund | Varegg Orientering | 18-34 | 43:48 | +05:54 | 16% |
15 | Julian Schlicht | Bsi Friluft | 18-34 | 44:01 | +06:07 | 16% |
16 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 44:05 | +06:11 | 16% |
17 | Stian Yndestad | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 44:12 | +06:18 | 17% |
18 | Olav Krogsæter | Team Smartfish Fuji | 40-44 | 44:16 | +06:22 | 17% |
19 | Jørgen Seljenes | Årstad veloforening | 18-34 | 44:38 | +06:44 | 18% |
19 | Harald Worren | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 44:38 | +06:44 | 18% |
21 | Kristoffer Føllesdal | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 44:40 | +06:46 | 18% |
22 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 44:42 | +06:48 | 18% |
23 | Frank Bu | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:47 | +06:53 | 18% |
24 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:54 | +07:00 | 18% |
25 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 45:52 | +07:58 | 21% |
26 | Josue Quilliou | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 47:08 | +09:14 | 24% |
27 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg | 40-44 | 47:48 | +09:54 | 26% |
28 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 48:05 | +10:11 | 27% |
29 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 48:12 | +10:18 | 27% |
30 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 48:40 | +10:46 | 28% |
31 | Thom Van Der Heijden | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 49:02 | +11:08 | 29% |
32 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 49:50 | +11:56 | 31% |
33 | Lucas Drotningsvik | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 50:10 | +12:16 | 32% |
34 | Erik Keller | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 50:13 | +12:19 | 32% |
35 | Børre Jensen | Åsane Seilforening | 45-49 | 50:25 | +12:31 | 33% |
36 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg/Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:47 | +12:53 | 34% |
37 | Øyvind Neteland | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 51:04 | +13:10 | 35% |
38 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 51:22 | +13:28 | 36% |
39 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 52:46 | +14:52 | 39% |
40 | Morten Unger | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 53:40 | +15:46 | 42% |
41 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 53:58 | +16:04 | 42% |
42 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:06 | +16:12 | 43% |
43 | Øivind Andersen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:31 | +16:37 | 44% |
44 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 55:10 | +17:16 | 46% |
45 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 55:29 | +17:35 | 46% |
46 | Håkon Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 56:05 | +18:11 | 48% |
47 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 40-44 | 1:01:38 | +23:44 | 63% |
48 | Erik Ness-Hansen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 1:01:49 | +23:55 | 63% |
49 | Svein Søvik | Varegg Fleridrett | 70-74 | 1:01:57 | +24:03 | 63% |
50 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:04:10 | +26:16 | 69% |
51 | Tormod Espelid | Mjøsdalen Il | 45-49 | 1:05:00 | +27:06 | 72% |
51 | Patric Grandin | Hsi | > 90 | 1:05:00 | +27:06 | 72% |
53 | Stein Tore Holsen Viken | Uten klubb | 70-74 | 1:21:05 | +43:11 | 114% |