Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Are Sæbø | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 11:11 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 11:21 | +00:10 | 1% |
3 | Børge Bjørsvik Larsson | Varegg | 18-34 | 11:36 | +00:25 | 4% |
4 | Kristoff Bjørn Simon | Vareggbukkenes Løperlag | 18-34 | 11:48 | +00:37 | 6% |
5 | Trygve Andresen | Landås byfjellsgeneraler | 35-39 | 11:57 | +00:46 | 7% |
6 | Stian Yndestad | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 12:15 | +01:04 | 10% |
7 | André Aasen | Bergen Vest | 18-34 | 12:20 | +01:09 | 10% |
8 | Kristoffer Føllesdal | Varegg | 18-34 | 12:22 | +01:11 | 11% |
9 | Julian Schlicht | Bsi Friluft | 18-34 | 12:29 | +01:18 | 12% |
10 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 12:32 | +01:21 | 12% |
11 | Håkon Tufteland | Bsi Friluft | 18-34 | 12:33 | +01:22 | 12% |
12 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 12:34 | +01:23 | 12% |
13 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 12:37 | +01:26 | 13% |
14 | Asbjørn Nordrum | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 12:52 | +01:41 | 15% |
15 | Tom Fredrik Iversen | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 13:10 | +01:59 | 18% |
16 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 13:11 | +02:00 | 18% |
17 | Roger Erstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 13:18 | +02:07 | 19% |
18 | Øyvind Skjævestad | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 13:32 | +02:21 | 21% |
18 | Vegard Furevik | EY | 18-34 | 13:32 | +02:21 | 21% |
20 | Pål Thomassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 13:35 | +02:24 | 21% |
21 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 13:42 | +02:31 | 23% |
22 | Calle Macody | Varegg | 18-34 | 13:57 | +02:46 | 25% |
23 | Frank Nordal | Varegg | 50-54 | 14:07 | +02:56 | 26% |
24 | Torje Bjørvik | Norconsult | 18-34 | 14:16 | +03:05 | 28% |
25 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg - Melkesyre | 50-54 | 14:29 | +03:18 | 30% |
26 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 14:47 | +03:36 | 32% |
27 | Morten Unger | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 14:52 | +03:41 | 33% |
28 | Richard Hestnes | Varegg | 18-34 | 14:55 | +03:44 | 33% |
29 | Thomas Rikstad | G-Sport Måløy | 18-34 | 14:57 | +03:46 | 34% |
30 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 55-59 | 15:18 | +04:07 | 37% |
31 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 15:27 | +04:16 | 38% |
32 | Håkon Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 15:38 | +04:27 | 40% |
33 | Ove Bertelsen | Varegg - Melkesyre | 50-54 | 16:13 | +05:02 | 45% |
34 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg | 60-64 | 16:31 | +05:20 | 48% |
35 | Erik Ness-Hansen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 16:45 | +05:34 | 50% |
36 | Frode Schnell | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 17:04 | +05:53 | 53% |
37 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Melkesyre | 45-49 | 17:16 | +06:05 | 54% |
38 | Bjørn Håkon Olsen | Hardy | 55-59 | 18:11 | +07:00 | 63% |
39 | Eivind Næss Høyden | Uten klubb | > 90 | 18:54 | +07:43 | 69% |
40 | Marius Berger | Bsi Friluft | > 90 | 19:35 | +08:24 | 75% |
41 | Stian Torleif Varpe | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 20:47 | +09:36 | 86% |