Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli Anne Dvergsdal | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 12:24 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Caroline Christie | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 14:06 | +01:42 | 14% |
3 | Elisabeth Tangen Haug | Hsi | 40-44 | 14:16 | +01:52 | 15% |
4 | Nancy Sommer | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 14:38 | +02:14 | 18% |
5 | Christiane Trösse | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 15:11 | +02:47 | 22% |
6 | Ann Eileen Ditlevsen Nygaard | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 15:13 | +02:49 | 23% |
7 | Vilde Støle Melsom | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 15:21 | +02:57 | 24% |
8 | Marianne Flister | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 16:18 | +03:54 | 31% |
9 | Ida Marie Ersland | Hsi | 18-34 | 16:19 | +03:55 | 32% |
10 | Marit Gjermstad | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 16:22 | +03:58 | 32% |
11 | Hanne Liland | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 16:25 | +04:01 | 32% |
12 | Siri Haukenes | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 16:42 | +04:18 | 35% |
13 | Cathrine Haugstvedt | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 16:45 | +04:21 | 35% |
14 | Gro Heggernes | Team Koren | 45-49 | 17:08 | +04:44 | 38% |
15 | Bente Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 17:18 | +04:54 | 40% |
16 | Klaudia Kot | Uten klubb | > 90 | 17:27 | +05:03 | 41% |
17 | Linn Helen Torsvik | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 17:34 | +05:10 | 42% |
18 | Annbjørg Haga | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 17:38 | +05:14 | 42% |
19 | Henriette Fure | Uten klubb | > 90 | 17:54 | +05:30 | 44% |
20 | Henriette Munthe-Kaas | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 17:58 | +05:34 | 45% |
21 | Hilde Sylta | Vvs Komplett | > 90 | 18:00 | +05:36 | 45% |
22 | Kristin Fosse | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 18:34 | +06:10 | 50% |
23 | Vibeke Svalland | Uten klubb | > 90 | 18:37 | +06:13 | 50% |
24 | Vibeke Lyngtu Svortevik | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 19:00 | +06:36 | 53% |
25 | Ragnhild Sæterlid | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | > 90 | 19:03 | +06:39 | 54% |
25 | Mona Hellebø | Statoil Mongstad | 50-54 | 19:03 | +06:39 | 54% |
27 | Ida Høsteng | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 19:25 | +07:01 | 57% |
28 | Solgunn Knardal | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 19:43 | +07:19 | 59% |
29 | Bente Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 19:55 | +07:31 | 61% |
30 | Wenche Jørgensen | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 20:16 | +07:52 | 63% |
31 | Astri Orstein | Hsi | 65-69 | 20:32 | +08:08 | 66% |
32 | Synneve Johansson Schnell | Uten klubb | > 90 | 20:36 | +08:12 | 66% |
33 | Anne-Britt Fondevik Knutsen | Alene | 35-39 | 20:49 | +08:25 | 68% |
33 | Linda Klanderud | Årstad orientering | 50-54 | 20:49 | +08:25 | 68% |
35 | Inger Hageberg | Smedsvig Landskapsarkitekter | 35-39 | 20:54 | +08:30 | 69% |
36 | Marit Vorland | Hsi | 55-59 | 20:59 | +08:35 | 69% |
37 | Inger Otnes | Bergenslærerne | 60-64 | 21:19 | +08:55 | 72% |
38 | Tone Herland | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 55-59 | 21:32 | +09:08 | 74% |
39 | Ida Therese Langøen | Asplan Viak | 18-34 | 21:38 | +09:14 | 74% |
40 | Halldis Nagell-Dahl | Viking - Team Melkesyre | 75-79 | 21:42 | +09:18 | 75% |
41 | Eli Aasen Skønberg | Uten klubb | > 90 | 21:56 | +09:32 | 77% |
42 | Kari Magrete Åkernes | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 22:25 | +10:01 | 81% |
43 | Marianne Kallestad | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 22:40 | +10:16 | 83% |
44 | Bente Andersen | Bergen Kommune | 50-54 | 23:44 | +11:20 | 91% |