Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Charlotte Knutsen | Varegg | 15-17 | 12:46 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Elisabeth Tangen Haug | Hsi | 40-44 | 13:30 | +00:44 | 6% |
3 | Caroline Christie | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 13:45 | +00:59 | 8% |
4 | Kimberley Joanne Hatfield | Hsi | 40-44 | 15:14 | +02:28 | 19% |
5 | Jill Terserus | Bergen Kommune B.i.l | 50-54 | 15:26 | +02:40 | 21% |
6 | Astrid Olafsdottir | Hsi Fjellrypene | 55-59 | 15:37 | +02:51 | 22% |
7 | Marit Gjermstad | Varegg | 50-54 | 15:41 | +02:55 | 23% |
8 | Kari Halland | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 16:09 | +03:23 | 27% |
9 | Ann Eileen Ditlevsen Nygaard | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 16:12 | +03:26 | 27% |
10 | Hanne Liland | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 16:20 | +03:34 | 28% |
11 | Gro Heggernes | Team Koren | 45-49 | 16:49 | +04:03 | 32% |
12 | Ann Helen Myrmo | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 17:29 | +04:43 | 37% |
13 | Ina Aas | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 17:59 | +05:13 | 41% |
14 | Kari Fagerheim Sættem | Varegg - Melkesyre | > 90 | 18:04 | +05:18 | 42% |
15 | Cathrine Haugstvedt | Varegg - Melkesyre | 45-49 | 18:15 | +05:29 | 43% |
16 | Solveig Nordal | Varegg - Melkesyre | 50-54 | 18:22 | +05:36 | 44% |
17 | Mona Hellebø | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 18:36 | +05:50 | 46% |
18 | Evelyn Wold | Løperjenter | > 90 | 18:42 | +05:56 | 46% |
19 | Mette Fagerheim | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 18:51 | +06:05 | 48% |
20 | Vibeke Lyngtu Svortevik | Varegg - Melkesyre | 50-54 | 18:56 | +06:10 | 48% |
21 | Lise Bergheim Mikkelsen | Varegg | 50-54 | 18:59 | +06:13 | 49% |
22 | Wenche Gjesdal | Varegg | 55-59 | 19:07 | +06:21 | 50% |
23 | May Britt Soldal | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 19:29 | +06:43 | 53% |
24 | Linda Sæterlid | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 19:46 | +07:00 | 55% |
25 | Linda Klanderud | Varegg - Fjellgeitene / Melkesyr | 55-59 | 19:54 | +07:08 | 56% |
26 | Guri Nøtsund | Bergen Kommune | > 90 | 20:45 | +07:59 | 63% |
27 | Marianne Kallestad | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 21:18 | +08:32 | 67% |
28 | Monica Tolleshaug | Løperjenter I Bergen | > 90 | 21:29 | +08:43 | 68% |
29 | Bente Andersen | Løperjentene | 50-54 | 21:30 | +08:44 | 68% |
30 | Lana Zaychenko | Uten klubb | > 90 | 21:34 | +08:48 | 69% |
31 | Beate Rikstad | Telesport Bergen | 55-59 | 21:51 | +09:05 | 71% |
32 | Margrethe Aanesen | Uten klubb | > 90 | 22:00 | +09:14 | 72% |
33 | Nora Schilbred-Eriksen | Varegg | > 90 | 22:05 | +09:19 | 73% |
33 | Sunniva Matthey | Varegg | > 90 | 22:05 | +09:19 | 73% |
35 | Ulrikke Knudtzon | Varegg | < 10 | 22:13 | +09:27 | 74% |
36 | Kari Magrete Åkernes | Bergen Kommune | 55-59 | 22:47 | +10:01 | 78% |
37 | Hilde Oppedal | Løperjentene | > 90 | 22:53 | +10:07 | 79% |
38 | Tone Herland | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 55-59 | 23:03 | +10:17 | 81% |
39 | Gunn-Kristin Olsen | Løperjentene | 55-59 | 25:37 | +12:51 | 101% |