Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Christie | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 14:06 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Elisabeth Tangen Haug | Hsi | 40-44 | 14:16 | +00:10 | 1% |
3 | Nancy Sommer | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 14:38 | +00:32 | 4% |
4 | Christiane Trösse | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 15:11 | +01:05 | 8% |
5 | Ann Eileen Ditlevsen Nygaard | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 15:13 | +01:07 | 8% |
6 | Marianne Flister | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 16:18 | +02:12 | 16% |
7 | Marit Gjermstad | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 16:22 | +02:16 | 16% |
8 | Hanne Liland | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 16:25 | +02:19 | 16% |
9 | Siri Haukenes | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 16:42 | +02:36 | 18% |
10 | Cathrine Haugstvedt | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 16:45 | +02:39 | 19% |
11 | Gro Heggernes | Team Koren | 45-49 | 17:08 | +03:02 | 22% |
12 | Bente Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 17:18 | +03:12 | 23% |
13 | Annbjørg Haga | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 17:38 | +03:32 | 25% |
14 | Henriette Munthe-Kaas | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 17:58 | +03:52 | 27% |
15 | Kristin Fosse | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 18:34 | +04:28 | 32% |
16 | Vibeke Lyngtu Svortevik | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 19:00 | +04:54 | 35% |
17 | Mona Hellebø | Statoil Mongstad | 50-54 | 19:03 | +04:57 | 35% |
18 | Ida Høsteng | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 19:25 | +05:19 | 38% |
19 | Solgunn Knardal | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 19:43 | +05:37 | 40% |
20 | Bente Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 19:55 | +05:49 | 41% |
21 | Wenche Jørgensen | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 20:16 | +06:10 | 44% |
22 | Astri Orstein | Hsi | 65-69 | 20:32 | +06:26 | 46% |
23 | Anne-Britt Fondevik Knutsen | Alene | 35-39 | 20:49 | +06:43 | 48% |
23 | Linda Klanderud | Årstad orientering | 50-54 | 20:49 | +06:43 | 48% |
25 | Inger Hageberg | Smedsvig Landskapsarkitekter | 35-39 | 20:54 | +06:48 | 48% |
26 | Marit Vorland | Hsi | 55-59 | 20:59 | +06:53 | 49% |
27 | Inger Otnes | Bergenslærerne | 60-64 | 21:19 | +07:13 | 51% |
28 | Tone Herland | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 55-59 | 21:32 | +07:26 | 53% |
29 | Halldis Nagell-Dahl | Viking - Team Melkesyre | 75-79 | 21:42 | +07:36 | 54% |
30 | Kari Magrete Åkernes | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 22:25 | +08:19 | 59% |
31 | Marianne Kallestad | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 22:40 | +08:34 | 61% |
32 | Bente Andersen | Bergen Kommune | 50-54 | 23:44 | +09:38 | 68% |