Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegard Magnussen | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 36:58 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Ketil Monssen | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 35-39 | 36:59 | +00:01 | 0% |
3 | Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg | 45-49 | 38:48 | +01:50 | 5% |
4 | Bjarne Bakke | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 39:46 | +02:48 | 8% |
5 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 50-54 | 39:58 | +03:00 | 8% |
6 | Roger Erstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:03 | +03:05 | 8% |
7 | Kurt Brekke | NHH | 50-54 | 40:41 | +03:43 | 10% |
8 | Morten Tronstad | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:21 | +04:23 | 12% |
9 | Tore Instebø | Varegg | 45-49 | 41:24 | +04:26 | 12% |
10 | Brynjulf Vonen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 43:37 | +06:39 | 18% |
11 | Stian Fimreite | Run | 45-49 | 43:50 | +06:52 | 19% |
12 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 44:12 | +07:14 | 20% |
13 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 44:38 | +07:40 | 21% |
14 | Ole Hjortland | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 45:09 | +08:11 | 22% |
15 | Arne Olsen | Bergen Kommune | 50-54 | 45:30 | +08:32 | 23% |
16 | Jan Kocbach | Norce | 45-49 | 45:41 | +08:43 | 24% |
17 | Richard Fyhn | Åsane Ck | 40-44 | 45:52 | +08:54 | 24% |
18 | Kristoffer Urheim | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 46:07 | +09:09 | 25% |
19 | Tormod Løvold | Dragefjellet Løpeklubb | 45-49 | 46:23 | +09:25 | 25% |
20 | Thomas Michelsen | Mikkeller | 45-49 | 47:28 | +10:30 | 28% |
21 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg | 55-59 | 47:29 | +10:31 | 28% |
22 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg | 50-54 | 47:35 | +10:37 | 29% |
23 | Frank Nordal | Varegg - Fjellgeitene - Melkesyr | 55-59 | 49:19 | +12:21 | 33% |
24 | John Nova York | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 49:28 | +12:30 | 34% |
25 | Svein Tore Tysseland | Samnanger Il | 50-54 | 49:30 | +12:32 | 34% |
26 | Kjell Ove Lund | Hardinghogst | 45-49 | 49:31 | +12:33 | 34% |
27 | Richard Arnø | Team Ocr | 40-44 | 49:45 | +12:47 | 35% |
28 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 60-64 | 50:01 | +13:03 | 35% |
29 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 45-49 | 50:19 | +13:21 | 36% |
30 | Øystein Kvarme | Lerøy Seafood As | 35-39 | 50:47 | +13:49 | 37% |
31 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 50:54 | +13:56 | 38% |
32 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg | 50-54 | 51:07 | +14:09 | 38% |
33 | Eivind Ulveseth | Leknes Sofaslitere | 50-54 | 52:04 | +15:06 | 41% |
34 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 55-59 | 52:50 | +15:52 | 43% |
35 | Christian Smøraas | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 53:13 | +16:15 | 44% |
36 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 55:10 | +18:12 | 49% |
37 | Trygve Dahle | Varegg | 45-49 | 55:31 | +18:33 | 50% |
38 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg | 65-69 | 56:05 | +19:07 | 52% |
39 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg | 45-49 | 57:36 | +20:38 | 56% |
40 | Kristian Knutsen | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 57:43 | +20:45 | 56% |
41 | Ole Andersen | Aog Bil | 60-64 | 57:47 | +20:49 | 56% |
42 | Karsten Krogh Corydon | Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 58:27 | +21:29 | 58% |
43 | Njål Sletten | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 59:09 | +22:11 | 60% |
44 | Paul Ove Straume | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 59:27 | +22:29 | 61% |
45 | Haakon B. Schrøder | Varegg | 50-54 | 59:45 | +22:47 | 62% |
46 | Arne Normann Staume | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:04:52 | +27:54 | 75% |
47 | Tormod Espelid | Mjøndalen Il | 50-54 | 1:12:30 | +35:32 | 96% |
48 | Steinar Andresen | Gjevillvassdalens Turlag | 75-79 | 1:14:37 | +37:39 | 102% |
49 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 1:14:44 | +37:46 | 102% |