Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Dato | Deltagere | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stian Angermund | Varegg | 35-39 | 08:53.2 | 9 mai 2023 | 3000 meter | 11 |
Anders Mjåtveit | Varegg | 35-39 | 02:03.5 | 9 mai 2023 | 800 meter | 2 |
Lorentz Linde | Varegg | 35-39 | 32:48.7 | 14 sep 2022 | 10000 meter | 10 |
Robert Hisdal | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 40-44 | 15:15.1 | 31 aug 2022 | 5000 meter | 16 |
Eivind Vestbøstad | Eviny Bil | 40-44 | 09:23.2 | 18 aug 2022 | 3000 meter | 14 |
Eivind Vestbøstad | Eviny Fornybar | 40-44 | 04:17.2 | 28 jun 2022 | 1500 meter | 9 |
Henrik Angermund | Varegg | 40-44 | 16:42.8 | 9 jun 2022 | 5000 meter | 8 |
Fredrik Falkgård | Eviny Fornybar | 45-49 | 02:46.6 | 9 jun 2022 | 800 meter | 1 |
Henrik Angermund | Varegg | 40-44 | 09:55.5 | 31 mai 2022 | 3000 meter | 4 |
Jan Andreassen | Exeter | 45-49 | 18:03.0 | 21 sep 2021 | 5000 meter | 5 |
Erik Dahl | Varegg | 55-59 | 12:27.5 | 21 sep 2021 | 3000 meter | 1 |
Trygve Buanes | Tif Viking | 40-44 | 36:36.8 | 8 aug 2021 | 10000 meter | 3 |
Eivind Hermansen | Varegg | 40-44 | 17:27.1 | 1 jul 2021 | 5000 meter | 5 |
Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg | 40-44 | 02:16.9 | 18 jun 2021 | 800 meter | 8 |
Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg | 40-44 | 10:06.1 | 3 jun 2021 | 3000 meter | 5 |
Henrik Angermund | Varegg | 40-44 | 34:33.5 | 25 sep 2020 | 10000 meter | 13 |
Stian Moss | Gneist Il | 35-39 | 17:05.3 | 27 aug 2020 | 5000 meter | 21 |
Trygve Andresen | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 09:51.6 | 13 aug 2020 | 3000 meter | 6 |
Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg | 40-44 | 04:50.6 | 2 jul 2020 | 1500 meter | 4 |
Leif Kåre Hatlevoll | Dnb Livsforsikring As | 35-39 | 09:36.0 | 18 jun 2020 | 3000 meter | 13 |
Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 02:22.3 | 18 jun 2020 | 800 meter | 2 |
Henrik Angermund | Varegg | 40-44 | 09:50.7 | 4 jun 2020 | 3000 meter | 19 |
Stein Henrik Olaussen | Varegg | 35-39 | 35:16.3 | 29 okt 2019 | 10000 meter | 10 |
Paal Andersen | Varegg | 55-59 | 05:33.5 | 24 sep 2019 | Engelsk mil | 5 |
Stein Henrik Olaussen | Varegg | 35-39 | 09:55.9 | 27 aug 2019 | 3000 meter | 2 |
Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg | 40-44 | 04:46.0 | 27 aug 2019 | 1500 meter | 6 |
Johannes Thomsen | Stord Il | 35-39 | 17:04.0 | 30 jul 2019 | 5000 meter | 8 |
Harry Tunestveit | Fri | 75-79 | 17:01.0 | 30 jul 2019 | 3000 meter | 2 |
Trygve Andresen | Varegg | 40-44 | 02:12.4 | 26 jun 2019 | 800 meter | 10 |
Stig Atle Eide | Varegg | 50-54 | 10:05.9 | 29 mai 2019 | 3000 meter | 9 |