Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dag-Henry Nilsen | Varegg | 45-49 | 39:22 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Trygve Buanes | Tif Viking | 40-44 | 39:42 | +00:20 | 1% |
3 | Ørjan Nilsen | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:19 | +00:57 | 2% |
4 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:54 | +01:32 | 4% |
5 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:15 | +01:53 | 5% |
6 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:34 | +02:12 | 6% |
7 | Karl André Dalby | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 41:40 | +02:18 | 6% |
8 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 50-54 | 42:25 | +03:03 | 8% |
9 | Maarten Boting | Varegg - Fjellgeitene/Åck | 50-54 | 43:20 | +03:58 | 10% |
10 | Bjart Are Hellen | Rådgivende Biologer | 50-54 | 43:22 | +04:00 | 10% |
11 | Jarle Torkildsen | Prosjekt 2037 | 45-49 | 43:28 | +04:06 | 10% |
12 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 44:28 | +05:06 | 13% |
13 | Jan Kocbach | Norce | 45-49 | 45:26 | +06:04 | 15% |
14 | Leif Nordland | Hsi | 50-54 | 46:36 | +07:14 | 18% |
15 | Stian Fimreite | Run | 45-49 | 47:13 | +07:51 | 20% |
16 | Richard Arnø | Team Ocr | 40-44 | 47:14 | +07:52 | 20% |
17 | Knut Oen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 47:41 | +08:19 | 21% |
18 | Bjørn Ulvang | Tryg Forsikring | 50-54 | 48:01 | +08:39 | 22% |
19 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 49:19 | +09:57 | 25% |
20 | Ole Hjortland | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 49:28 | +10:06 | 26% |
21 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 60-64 | 50:19 | +10:57 | 28% |
22 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 55-59 | 50:26 | +11:04 | 28% |
23 | John Nova York | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 51:51 | +12:29 | 32% |
24 | Thomas Michelsen | Mikkeller | 40-44 | 52:22 | +13:00 | 33% |
25 | Eivind Ulveseth | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 52:36 | +13:14 | 34% |
26 | Vidar Fjøsne | Dalen Ultra | 35-39 | 52:57 | +13:35 | 35% |
27 | Kristian Knutsen | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 53:01 | +13:39 | 35% |
28 | Dag Grønnestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 53:13 | +13:51 | 35% |
29 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 53:51 | +14:29 | 37% |
30 | Tommy Klementsen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:50 | +15:28 | 39% |
31 | Birger Johan Blom | Blombygg | 55-59 | 54:58 | +15:36 | 40% |
32 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Melkesyre | 65-69 | 55:21 | +15:59 | 41% |
33 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 55:30 | +16:08 | 41% |
34 | Ole Andersen | Aog Bil | 60-64 | 56:45 | +17:23 | 44% |
34 | Sturle Rasmussen | Tif Viking | 40-44 | 56:45 | +17:23 | 44% |
36 | Ole Johnny Sølberg | Ck Henie | 40-44 | 57:33 | +18:11 | 46% |
37 | Christian Smøraas | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 57:55 | +18:33 | 47% |
38 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 45-49 | 58:21 | +18:59 | 48% |
39 | Paul Ove Straume | No Team | 60-64 | 58:49 | +19:27 | 49% |
40 | Arne Normann Staume | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:02:51 | +23:29 | 60% |
41 | Steinar Andresen | Fjellgeitene | 75-79 | 1:17:04 | +37:42 | 96% |
42 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 1:17:08 | +37:46 | 96% |