Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgsk | 45-49 | 37:19 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 38:49 | +01:30 | 4% |
3 | Brynjulf Vonen | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 40:52 | +03:33 | 10% |
4 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:04 | +03:45 | 10% |
5 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 41:40 | +04:21 | 12% |
6 | Maarten Boting | Fjellgeitene/åsane Ck | 45-49 | 42:12 | +04:53 | 13% |
7 | Claus Clausen | Askøy Sykkelklubb | 55-59 | 44:23 | +07:04 | 19% |
8 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 44:29 | +07:10 | 19% |
9 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 44:41 | +07:22 | 20% |
10 | Jan Frode Morken | Melkesyre/ Fjellgeit | 45-49 | 44:54 | +07:35 | 20% |
11 | Bjørn Ulvang | Tryg Forsikring | 45-49 | 45:13 | +07:54 | 21% |
12 | Rune Hansen | CSC Bil | 50-54 | 45:15 | +07:56 | 21% |
13 | Robert Meyer | CSC Bil | 50-54 | 45:20 | +08:01 | 21% |
14 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 46:04 | +08:45 | 23% |
15 | Dag Grønnestad | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 45-49 | 46:16 | +08:57 | 24% |
16 | Robert Næss | NOTEAM | 45-49 | 46:46 | +09:27 | 25% |
17 | Tor Kristian Lavik | Åsane/hordvik | 50-54 | 47:07 | +09:48 | 26% |
18 | Frank Nordal | Dnb | 50-54 | 47:52 | +10:33 | 28% |
19 | Frode Øvre-Helland | NOTEAM | 50-54 | 48:58 | +11:39 | 31% |
20 | Øystein Brun | Fisken Bil | 45-49 | 49:19 | +12:00 | 32% |
21 | Lars Olav Knutsen | NOTEAM | 50-54 | 50:14 | +12:55 | 35% |
22 | Christian Lien | Fender Marine B.i.l. | 45-49 | 51:09 | +13:50 | 37% |
23 | John Nova York | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 52:49 | +15:30 | 42% |
24 | Bård Bogen | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 53:00 | +15:41 | 42% |
25 | Håkon Ersland | Hsi | 45-49 | 53:41 | +16:22 | 44% |
26 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 54:01 | +16:42 | 45% |
27 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 54:39 | +17:20 | 46% |
28 | Ben-Erik Ness | NOTEAM | 45-49 | 54:49 | +17:30 | 47% |
29 | Einar Nystad | Bergen Ck | 55-59 | 56:22 | +19:03 | 51% |
30 | John Arvid Nilsen | Reno | 55-59 | 57:36 | +20:17 | 54% |
31 | Haakon B. Schrøder | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 57:50 | +20:31 | 55% |
32 | Ove Bertelsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 59:20 | +22:01 | 59% |
33 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 65-69 | 1:01:51 | +24:32 | 66% |
34 | Christian Alejandro Garate | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 1:09:22 | +32:03 | 86% |