Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 38:37 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 38:49 | +00:12 | 1% |
3 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 42:02 | +03:25 | 9% |
4 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 40-44 | 42:28 | +03:51 | 10% |
5 | Jan Rolland | Team-Melkesyre | 50-54 | 42:56 | +04:19 | 11% |
6 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjelgeitene | 45-49 | 43:44 | +05:07 | 13% |
7 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 44:14 | +05:37 | 15% |
8 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 45-49 | 44:24 | +05:47 | 15% |
9 | Stian Fimreite | BK BIL | 40-44 | 44:44 | +06:07 | 16% |
10 | Øystein Brun | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 44:47 | +06:10 | 16% |
11 | Pål Lea | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 45:18 | +06:41 | 17% |
12 | Claus Clausen | Askøy Sykleklubb | 55-59 | 46:02 | +07:25 | 19% |
13 | Bjørn Ulvang | Tryg | 45-49 | 46:15 | +07:38 | 20% |
14 | Lars Haugen | Evry | 45-49 | 46:46 | +08:09 | 21% |
15 | Jan Frode Morken | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 47:10 | +08:33 | 22% |
16 | Tore Instebø | Bergen Ck | 40-44 | 47:29 | +08:52 | 23% |
17 | Børre Jensen | Rainfall AS | 45-49 | 47:39 | +09:02 | 23% |
18 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 48:01 | +09:24 | 24% |
19 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 48:33 | +09:56 | 26% |
20 | Birger Solheim | NOTEAM | 45-49 | 48:47 | +10:10 | 26% |
21 | Geir Lindberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 49:31 | +10:54 | 28% |
22 | Christian Rotevatn | Bergen Kommunes Bedriftsidrettsl | 40-44 | 49:35 | +10:58 | 28% |
23 | Ivar Brandvold | Fana Langrenn | 55-59 | 49:53 | +11:16 | 29% |
24 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 60-64 | 49:58 | +11:21 | 29% |
25 | Ketil Ola Skjelvan | Team Melkesyre/ Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:10 | +11:33 | 30% |
26 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 45-49 | 52:11 | +13:34 | 35% |
27 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 52:18 | +13:41 | 35% |
28 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 52:32 | +13:55 | 36% |
29 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 53:33 | +14:56 | 39% |
30 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 53:59 | +15:22 | 40% |
31 | Haakon B. Schrøder | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 56:46 | +18:09 | 47% |
32 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 1:00:05 | +21:28 | 56% |
33 | Stein Skorpholm | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 1:00:34 | +21:57 | 57% |
34 | Ronny Borgen Hansen | Opptur Meland | 45-49 | 1:09:14 | +30:37 | 79% |