Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 38:37 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 38:49 | +00:12 | 1% |
3 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg | 35-39 | 41:15 | +02:38 | 7% |
4 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 42:02 | +03:25 | 9% |
5 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 40-44 | 42:28 | +03:51 | 10% |
6 | Jan Rolland | Team-Melkesyre | 50-54 | 42:56 | +04:19 | 11% |
7 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 43:32 | +04:55 | 13% |
8 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjelgeitene | 45-49 | 43:44 | +05:07 | 13% |
9 | Stian Stenseth | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 43:51 | +05:14 | 14% |
10 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 44:14 | +05:37 | 15% |
11 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 45-49 | 44:24 | +05:47 | 15% |
12 | Stian Fimreite | BK BIL | 40-44 | 44:44 | +06:07 | 16% |
13 | Øystein Brun | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 44:47 | +06:10 | 16% |
14 | Pål Lea | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 45:18 | +06:41 | 17% |
15 | Claus Clausen | Askøy Sykleklubb | 55-59 | 46:02 | +07:25 | 19% |
16 | Bjørn Ulvang | Tryg | 45-49 | 46:15 | +07:38 | 20% |
17 | Lars Haugen | Evry | 45-49 | 46:46 | +08:09 | 21% |
18 | Jan Frode Morken | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 47:10 | +08:33 | 22% |
19 | Tore Instebø | Bergen Ck | 40-44 | 47:29 | +08:52 | 23% |
20 | Børre Jensen | Rainfall AS | 45-49 | 47:39 | +09:02 | 23% |
21 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 47:40 | +09:03 | 23% |
22 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 48:01 | +09:24 | 24% |
23 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 48:33 | +09:56 | 26% |
24 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 48:45 | +10:08 | 26% |
25 | Preben Mjaatvedt | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 48:46 | +10:09 | 26% |
26 | Birger Solheim | NOTEAM | 45-49 | 48:47 | +10:10 | 26% |
27 | Espen Vangsnes Pedersen | Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 48:48 | +10:11 | 26% |
28 | Roger Erstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 48:57 | +10:20 | 27% |
29 | Geir Lindberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 49:31 | +10:54 | 28% |
30 | Christian Rotevatn | Bergen Kommunes Bedriftsidrettsl | 40-44 | 49:35 | +10:58 | 28% |
31 | Ivar Brandvold | Fana Langrenn | 55-59 | 49:53 | +11:16 | 29% |
32 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 60-64 | 49:58 | +11:21 | 29% |
33 | Ketil Ola Skjelvan | Team Melkesyre/ Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:10 | +11:33 | 30% |
34 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 45-49 | 52:11 | +13:34 | 35% |
35 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 52:18 | +13:41 | 35% |
36 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 52:32 | +13:55 | 36% |
37 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 53:33 | +14:56 | 39% |
38 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 53:59 | +15:22 | 40% |
39 | Haakon B. Schrøder | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 56:46 | +18:09 | 47% |
40 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 1:00:05 | +21:28 | 56% |
41 | Stein Skorpholm | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 1:00:34 | +21:57 | 57% |
42 | Wyatt Soutzo | Team Canada | 35-39 | 1:01:09 | +22:32 | 58% |
43 | Ronny Borgen Hansen | Opptur Meland | 45-49 | 1:09:14 | +30:37 | 79% |
44 | Jarle Haugstad | Snik | 35-39 | 1:10:49 | +32:12 | 83% |