Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorbjørn Ludvigsen | Bergen Løpeklubb/salomon | 18-34 | 34:58 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Erlend Moster Knudsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 36:24 | +01:26 | 4% |
3 | Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 38:37 | +03:39 | 10% |
4 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 38:49 | +03:51 | 11% |
5 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 39:45 | +04:47 | 14% |
6 | Lars-Erik Nordby | Nhhi | 18-34 | 40:15 | +05:17 | 15% |
7 | Benjamin Donovan | Leading Light | 18-34 | 40:52 | +05:54 | 17% |
8 | Petter Skjærvø | Team Bdo Nhhs | 18-34 | 40:54 | +05:56 | 17% |
9 | Svein Arne Haugen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 41:00 | +06:02 | 17% |
10 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg | 35-39 | 41:15 | +06:17 | 18% |
11 | Børge Bjørsvik Larsson | Sjøkrigsskulen | 18-34 | 41:54 | +06:56 | 20% |
12 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 42:02 | +07:04 | 20% |
12 | Håkon Eikland | Sjøkrigsskolen | 42:02 | +07:04 | 20% | |
14 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 40-44 | 42:28 | +07:30 | 21% |
15 | Kristian Bråten | Sweco | 18-34 | 42:43 | +07:45 | 22% |
16 | Jan Rolland | Team-Melkesyre | 50-54 | 42:56 | +07:58 | 23% |
17 | Thor -Andre Søyland | Btc | 18-34 | 43:16 | +08:18 | 24% |
18 | Joar Hystad | Stord Il | 18-34 | 43:29 | +08:31 | 24% |
19 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 43:32 | +08:34 | 24% |
20 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjelgeitene | 45-49 | 43:44 | +08:46 | 25% |
21 | Stian Stenseth | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 43:51 | +08:53 | 25% |
22 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 44:14 | +09:16 | 27% |
23 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 45-49 | 44:24 | +09:26 | 27% |
24 | Stian Fimreite | BK BIL | 40-44 | 44:44 | +09:46 | 28% |
25 | Øystein Brun | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 44:47 | +09:49 | 28% |
26 | Andreas Bratlie | Sweco | 18-34 | 44:52 | +09:54 | 28% |
27 | Tarjei Bakken | Strindheim Il Ski | 18-34 | 45:14 | +10:16 | 29% |
28 | Pål Lea | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 45:18 | +10:20 | 30% |
29 | Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen | Bergen Kommune Bedriftidrettslag | 18-34 | 45:24 | +10:26 | 30% |
30 | Bjørn Dyregrov Haukeland | Hsi | 18-34 | 45:56 | +10:58 | 31% |
31 | Claus Clausen | Askøy Sykleklubb | 55-59 | 46:02 | +11:04 | 32% |
32 | Bjørn Ulvang | Tryg | 45-49 | 46:15 | +11:17 | 32% |
33 | Lars Haugen | Evry | 45-49 | 46:46 | +11:48 | 34% |
34 | Jan Frode Morken | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 47:10 | +12:12 | 35% |
35 | Tore Instebø | Bergen Ck | 40-44 | 47:29 | +12:31 | 36% |
36 | Børre Jensen | Rainfall AS | 45-49 | 47:39 | +12:41 | 36% |
37 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 47:40 | +12:42 | 36% |
38 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 48:01 | +13:03 | 37% |
39 | Per Christian Møgster | Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 48:12 | +13:14 | 38% |
40 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 48:33 | +13:35 | 39% |
41 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 48:45 | +13:47 | 39% |
42 | Preben Mjaatvedt | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 48:46 | +13:48 | 39% |
43 | Birger Solheim | NOTEAM | 45-49 | 48:47 | +13:49 | 40% |
44 | Espen Vangsnes Pedersen | Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 48:48 | +13:50 | 40% |
45 | Roger Erstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 48:57 | +13:59 | 40% |
46 | Geir Lindberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 49:31 | +14:33 | 42% |
47 | Christian Rotevatn | Bergen Kommunes Bedriftsidrettsl | 40-44 | 49:35 | +14:37 | 42% |
48 | Mads Padøy | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 49:45 | +14:47 | 42% |
49 | Ivar Brandvold | Fana Langrenn | 55-59 | 49:53 | +14:55 | 43% |
50 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 60-64 | 49:58 | +15:00 | 43% |
51 | Ketil Ola Skjelvan | Team Melkesyre/ Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:10 | +15:12 | 43% |
52 | Sigve Fjell | NOTEAM | 50:37 | +15:39 | 45% | |
53 | Erik Hapnes | Nhhi Sykkel | 18-34 | 51:58 | +17:00 | 49% |
54 | Thomas Nordin | Nordnes | 18-34 | 52:00 | +17:02 | 49% |
55 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 45-49 | 52:11 | +17:13 | 49% |
56 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 52:18 | +17:20 | 50% |
57 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 52:32 | +17:34 | 50% |
58 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 53:33 | +18:35 | 53% |
59 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 53:59 | +19:01 | 54% |
60 | Haakon B. Schrøder | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 56:46 | +21:48 | 62% |
61 | Espen Mathiesen | Snik | 18-34 | 57:14 | +22:16 | 64% |
62 | Svein Erik Klette | Evry | 18-34 | 58:48 | +23:50 | 68% |
63 | Bjarte Malum | Ny-krohnborg Il | 18-34 | 59:23 | +24:25 | 70% |
64 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 1:00:05 | +25:07 | 72% |
65 | Stein Skorpholm | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 1:00:34 | +25:36 | 73% |
66 | Wyatt Soutzo | Team Canada | 35-39 | 1:01:09 | +26:11 | 75% |
67 | Lars Nes Mæland | Tertnes Fotball Herrer | 12-14 | 1:04:45 | +29:47 | 85% |
68 | Ronny Borgen Hansen | Opptur Meland | 45-49 | 1:09:14 | +34:16 | 98% |
69 | Jarle Haugstad | Snik | 35-39 | 1:10:49 | +35:51 | 103% |