Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 38:51 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 39:14 | +00:23 | 1% |
3 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 40:42 | +01:51 | 5% |
4 | Ronny Rykkje | Varegg | 45-49 | 41:42 | +02:51 | 7% |
5 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 42:58 | +04:07 | 11% |
6 | Trond Inge Nilsen | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 43:10 | +04:19 | 11% |
7 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 45-49 | 43:40 | +04:49 | 12% |
8 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 44:13 | +05:22 | 14% |
9 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 50-54 | 44:15 | +05:24 | 14% |
10 | Knut Sætersdal | Varegg | 45-49 | 44:34 | +05:43 | 15% |
11 | Jan Frode Morken | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:53 | +06:02 | 16% |
12 | Einar Færø | Eikanger IL | 55-59 | 45:43 | +06:52 | 18% |
13 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 45:53 | +07:02 | 18% |
14 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 46:14 | +07:23 | 19% |
15 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg | 65-69 | 46:19 | +07:28 | 19% |
16 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 46:22 | +07:31 | 19% |
17 | Michael Gunnarson | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 47:20 | +08:29 | 22% |
18 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 47:44 | +08:53 | 23% |
19 | Freddy Mossestad | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 48:09 | +09:18 | 24% |
20 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 48:39 | +09:48 | 25% |
21 | Frank Heggernes | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 48:47 | +09:56 | 26% |
22 | Frank Nordal | Dnb | 50-54 | 48:48 | +09:57 | 26% |
23 | Birger Solheim | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 49:24 | +10:33 | 27% |
24 | Frode Sørhøy | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 49:26 | +10:35 | 27% |
25 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 49:57 | +11:06 | 29% |
26 | Frode Øvre-Helland | Hsi | 50-54 | 49:58 | +11:07 | 29% |
27 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 50-54 | 50:59 | +12:08 | 31% |
28 | Helge Rosenlund | Varegg | 45-49 | 51:07 | +12:16 | 32% |
29 | Geir Solberg | Team Melkesyre | 55-59 | 53:02 | +14:11 | 37% |
30 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg | 60-64 | 53:52 | +15:01 | 39% |
31 | Robert Meyer | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 55:07 | +16:16 | 42% |
32 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 57:11 | +18:20 | 47% |
33 | Ole Andersen | Aog | 55-59 | 57:44 | +18:53 | 49% |
34 | Tore Lunde | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 58:36 | +19:45 | 51% |
35 | Hans Erik Ørbeck | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 59:14 | +20:23 | 52% |
36 | Arne Normann Staume | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 59:30 | +20:39 | 53% |
37 | Lorentz Humlevik | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:00:00 | +21:09 | 54% |
38 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg | 70-74 | 1:16:02 | +37:11 | 96% |