Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. | Dato |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Iversen Lilleskare | Bergen Løpeklubb | 35-39 | 42:03 | +00:00 | 0% | 7 nov 2015 |
2 | Eli Anne Dvergsdal | Gular | 18-34 | 42:09 | +00:06 | 0% | 19 okt 2014 |
3 | Christina Ellefsen Hopland | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 42:19 | +00:16 | 1% | 20 okt 2013 |
4 | Henriette Albon | Varegg | 18-34 | 43:50 | +01:47 | 4% | 7 nov 2015 |
5 | Elise Orten | Il Fri | 50-54 | 44:57 | +02:54 | 7% | 7 nov 2015 |
6 | Inger Gro Lien | Samnanger Il | 45-49 | 45:21 | +03:18 | 8% | 20 okt 2013 |
7 | Caroline Christie | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 45:34 | +03:31 | 8% | 7 nov 2015 |
8 | Elisabeth Vik | Varegg Team Melksyre/team Mund | 18-34 | 46:08 | +04:05 | 10% | 20 okt 2013 |
9 | Christiane Trösse | Varegg | 18-34 | 46:17 | +04:14 | 10% | 7 nov 2015 |
10 | Astrid Olafsdottir | HSI/Fri | 50-54 | 46:20 | +04:17 | 10% | 19 okt 2014 |
11 | Linda Gröning | Gular | 40-44 | 46:24 | +04:21 | 10% | 7 nov 2015 |
12 | Nancy Sommer | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 47:08 | +05:05 | 12% | 20 okt 2013 |
13 | Christina M. Linde | Varegg Il/løplabbet | 40-44 | 47:22 | +05:19 | 13% | 20 okt 2013 |
14 | Torunn Perstølen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 48:08 | +06:05 | 14% | 7 nov 2015 |
15 | Hanne Liland | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 48:26 | +06:23 | 15% | 20 okt 2013 |
16 | Silje Amalie Grindedal Brandvold | Bergen Løpeklubb | 15-17 | 48:35 | +06:32 | 16% | 19 okt 2014 |
17 | Hlin Grung | Northern Runners | 18-34 | 49:42 | +07:39 | 18% | 19 okt 2014 |
18 | Linda Olsen Løland | Team Melkesyre/fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 49:50 | +07:47 | 19% | 7 nov 2015 |
19 | Ragnhild Nordhagen | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 50:01 | +07:58 | 19% | 20 okt 2013 |
20 | Stine Nes Mæland | Norna-Salhus | 50:29 | +08:26 | 20% | 20 okt 2013 | |
21 | Birte Hellen | Hsi | 50-54 | 50:31 | +08:28 | 20% | 20 okt 2013 |
21 | Nina Goga | Bergens Turnforening | 45-49 | 50:31 | +08:28 | 20% | 19 okt 2014 |
23 | Lillian Bergheim | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 50:37 | +08:34 | 20% | 20 okt 2013 |
24 | Anne Hege Straume | Hsi | 35-39 | 51:02 | +08:59 | 21% | 7 nov 2015 |
25 | Kristine Spildo | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 51:23 | +09:20 | 22% | 20 okt 2013 |
26 | Linda Renate Kvalvik | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 52:38 | +10:35 | 25% | 7 nov 2015 |
27 | Anne Line Johannesen | Fana Langrenn | 55-59 | 52:55 | +10:52 | 26% | 19 okt 2014 |
28 | Gro Heggernes | Team Koren | 40-44 | 52:59 | +10:56 | 26% | 19 okt 2014 |
29 | Anna Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 53:09 | +11:06 | 26% | 19 okt 2014 |
30 | Sara-Rebekka Færø Linde | Varegg | 18-34 | 53:47 | +11:44 | 28% | 7 nov 2015 |
31 | Tone Johnsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:10 | +12:07 | 29% | 7 nov 2015 |
32 | Marit Stensby | Lea Klubb Og Forening / Btc | 18-34 | 54:28 | +12:25 | 30% | 20 okt 2013 |
33 | Anne Grete Grindedal | Fana Langrenn | 50-54 | 54:36 | +12:33 | 30% | 19 okt 2014 |
34 | Bente Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 55:26 | +13:23 | 32% | 7 nov 2015 |
35 | Siri Haukenes | Varegg | 35-39 | 55:34 | +13:31 | 32% | 7 nov 2015 |
36 | Trude Fondenes Eriksen | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 55:54 | +13:51 | 33% | 19 okt 2014 |
37 | Turid Rognsvaag | Fana Il | 56:23 | +14:20 | 34% | 20 okt 2013 |