Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dag-Henry Nilsen | Vaksdal | 40-44 | 37:15 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 38:51 | +01:36 | 4% |
3 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 39:14 | +01:59 | 5% |
4 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 40:42 | +03:27 | 9% |
5 | Ronny Rykkje | Varegg | 45-49 | 41:42 | +04:27 | 12% |
6 | Johnny Vea | Haugeund Triathlon | 40-44 | 42:23 | +05:08 | 14% |
7 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 42:58 | +05:43 | 15% |
8 | Lars Engeli | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 43:03 | +05:48 | 16% |
9 | Trond Inge Nilsen | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 43:10 | +05:55 | 16% |
10 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 45-49 | 43:40 | +06:25 | 17% |
11 | Tore Instebø | Bergen Ck | 40-44 | 44:12 | +06:57 | 19% |
12 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 44:13 | +06:58 | 19% |
13 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 50-54 | 44:15 | +07:00 | 19% |
14 | Knut Sætersdal | Varegg | 45-49 | 44:34 | +07:19 | 20% |
15 | Jan Frode Morken | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:53 | +07:38 | 20% |
16 | Einar Færø | Eikanger IL | 55-59 | 45:43 | +08:28 | 23% |
17 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 45:53 | +08:38 | 23% |
18 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg-Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 45:59 | +08:44 | 23% |
19 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 46:14 | +08:59 | 24% |
20 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg | 65-69 | 46:19 | +09:04 | 24% |
21 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 46:22 | +09:07 | 24% |
22 | Michael Gunnarson | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 47:20 | +10:05 | 27% |
23 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 47:44 | +10:29 | 28% |
24 | Freddy Mossestad | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 48:09 | +10:54 | 29% |
25 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 48:39 | +11:24 | 31% |
26 | Frank Heggernes | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 48:47 | +11:32 | 31% |
27 | Frank Nordal | Dnb | 50-54 | 48:48 | +11:33 | 31% |
28 | Birger Solheim | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 49:24 | +12:09 | 33% |
29 | Frode Sørhøy | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 49:26 | +12:11 | 33% |
30 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 49:57 | +12:42 | 34% |
31 | Frode Øvre-Helland | Hsi | 50-54 | 49:58 | +12:43 | 34% |
32 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 50-54 | 50:59 | +13:44 | 37% |
33 | Helge Rosenlund | Varegg | 45-49 | 51:07 | +13:52 | 37% |
34 | Geir Solberg | Team Melkesyre | 55-59 | 53:02 | +15:47 | 42% |
35 | Erik Kalleklev | Team T&k | 40-44 | 53:47 | +16:32 | 44% |
36 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg | 60-64 | 53:52 | +16:37 | 45% |
37 | Robert Meyer | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 55:07 | +17:52 | 48% |
38 | Trygve Sagberg | Team T&k | 40-44 | 56:08 | +18:53 | 51% |
39 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 57:11 | +19:56 | 54% |
40 | Ole Andersen | Aog | 55-59 | 57:44 | +20:29 | 55% |
41 | Tore Lunde | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 58:36 | +21:21 | 57% |
42 | Wyatt Soutzo | Team Canada | 40-44 | 58:56 | +21:41 | 58% |
43 | Hans Erik Ørbeck | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 59:14 | +21:59 | 59% |
44 | Arne Normann Staume | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 59:30 | +22:15 | 60% |
45 | Lorentz Humlevik | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:00:00 | +22:45 | 61% |
46 | Maris Muca | Silva | 40-44 | 1:00:09 | +22:54 | 61% |
47 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 40-44 | 1:03:29 | +26:14 | 70% |
48 | Espen Vangsnes Pedersen | Team Melkesyre/fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 1:04:49 | +27:34 | 74% |
49 | Benny Svardal | Cmr Bil | 40-44 | 1:07:59 | +30:44 | 83% |
50 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg | 70-74 | 1:16:02 | +38:47 | 104% |
51 | Øyvind Magnussen | Sekkingstad As | 40-44 | 1:45:15 | +08:00 | 183% |