Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Iversen Lilleskare | Bergen Løpeklubb | 35-39 | 42:03 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Henriette Albon | Varegg | 18-34 | 43:50 | +01:47 | 4% |
3 | Elise Orten | Il Fri | 50-54 | 44:57 | +02:54 | 7% |
4 | Caroline Christie | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 45:34 | +03:31 | 8% |
5 | Christiane Trösse | Varegg | 18-34 | 46:17 | +04:14 | 10% |
6 | Linda Gröning | Gular | 40-44 | 46:24 | +04:21 | 10% |
7 | Torunn Perstølen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 48:08 | +06:05 | 14% |
8 | Linda Olsen Løland | Team Melkesyre/fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 49:50 | +07:47 | 19% |
9 | Nancy Sommer | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:31 | +08:28 | 20% |
10 | Hanne Liland | Varegg | 45-49 | 50:43 | +08:40 | 21% |
11 | Anne Hege Straume | Hsi | 35-39 | 51:02 | +08:59 | 21% |
12 | Lillian Bergheim | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 52:14 | +10:11 | 24% |
13 | Linda Renate Kvalvik | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 52:38 | +10:35 | 25% |
14 | Birte Hellen | Hsi / Fjellrypene | 50-54 | 53:25 | +11:22 | 27% |
15 | Sara-Rebekka Færø Linde | Varegg | 18-34 | 53:47 | +11:44 | 28% |
16 | Tone Johnsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:10 | +12:07 | 29% |
17 | Bente Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 55:26 | +13:23 | 32% |
18 | Siri Haukenes | Varegg | 35-39 | 55:34 | +13:31 | 32% |
19 | Solveig Vannes | Hsi | 40-44 | 56:43 | +14:40 | 35% |
20 | Kari Halland | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 57:00 | +14:57 | 36% |
21 | Gry Ane Vikanes Lavik | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 57:07 | +15:04 | 36% |
22 | Janne Skare | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 57:33 | +15:30 | 37% |
23 | Marit Gjermstad | Odfjell Drilling B.i.l. | 45-49 | 57:44 | +15:41 | 37% |
24 | Trude Fondenes Eriksen | Varegg | 45-49 | 58:16 | +16:13 | 39% |
25 | Elisabeth Kock | Fjellgeitene | > 90 | 58:21 | +16:18 | 39% |
26 | Felicia Couillard | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 58:39 | +16:36 | 39% |
27 | Laura Saetveit Miles | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 58:59 | +16:56 | 40% |
28 | Lise Bergheim Mikkelsen | Åsane Ck | 45-49 | 59:41 | +17:38 | 42% |
29 | Karin Collett | Hsi | 50-54 | 1:00:04 | +18:01 | 43% |
30 | Pinar Heggernes | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 1:00:41 | +18:38 | 44% |
31 | Aldona Lubojanska | Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 1:00:58 | +18:55 | 45% |
32 | Filiz Ipek | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 1:04:26 | +22:23 | 53% |
33 | Linda Klanderud | Årstad | 50-54 | 1:04:58 | +22:55 | 54% |
34 | Halldis Nagell-Dahl | Viking | 70-74 | 1:06:00 | +23:57 | 57% |
35 | Marit Vorland | Hsi | 55-59 | 1:11:35 | +29:32 | 70% |
36 | Hilde Johansen | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 1:19:59 | +37:56 | 90% |
37 | Christine Stenbakk | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 1:20:27 | +38:24 | 91% |
38 | Silje Brynildsen | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 1:20:28 | +38:25 | 91% |