Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Angermund | Varegg Il | 35-39 | 40:07 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:54 | +00:47 | 2% |
3 | Alv Ole Esperås | Fri | 45-49 | 41:11 | +01:04 | 3% |
4 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 43:39 | +03:32 | 9% |
5 | Sjur Breistein | Btc | 35-39 | 44:09 | +04:02 | 10% |
5 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 44:09 | +04:02 | 10% |
7 | Stian Yndestad | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 44:21 | +04:14 | 11% |
8 | Mats Steinsland | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 44:56 | +04:49 | 12% |
9 | Maarten Boting | Varegg/Åck/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 45:20 | +05:13 | 13% |
10 | Frank Bu | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:25 | +05:18 | 13% |
11 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 45:55 | +05:48 | 14% |
12 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 46:44 | +06:37 | 16% |
13 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 47:13 | +07:06 | 18% |
14 | Pål Lea | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 48:10 | +08:03 | 20% |
15 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 49:40 | +09:33 | 24% |
16 | Børre Jensen | Åsane Seilforening | 45-49 | 50:10 | +10:03 | 25% |
17 | Trond Vetås | Odfjell | 35-39 | 50:26 | +10:19 | 26% |
18 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg | 50-54 | 50:30 | +10:23 | 26% |
19 | Frode Nilsen | MP Runners | 35-39 | 50:38 | +10:31 | 26% |
20 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg/Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:47 | +10:40 | 27% |
21 | Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 51:12 | +11:05 | 28% |
22 | John Kenneth Porten | Embl | 45-49 | 51:16 | +11:09 | 28% |
23 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 51:22 | +11:15 | 28% |
24 | Jan Frode Morken | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 51:58 | +11:51 | 30% |
25 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 53:51 | +13:44 | 34% |
26 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 40-44 | 55:23 | +15:16 | 38% |
27 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 56:21 | +16:14 | 40% |
28 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 56:31 | +16:24 | 41% |
29 | Øivind Andersen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 57:36 | +17:29 | 44% |
30 | Tormod Espelid | Mjøsdalen Il | 45-49 | 1:00:15 | +20:08 | 50% |
31 | Morten Hauso | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 55-59 | 1:01:55 | +21:48 | 54% |
32 | Arne Olsen | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 1:04:37 | +24:30 | 61% |
33 | Stein Tore Holsen Viken | Uten klubb | 70-74 | 1:09:33 | +29:26 | 73% |
34 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:10:28 | +30:21 | 76% |
35 | Knut O. Huseby | Bergen Dartsclub | 45-49 | 1:33:57 | +53:50 | 134% |