Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Albon | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 34:21 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 38:01 | +03:40 | 11% |
3 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 39:34 | +05:13 | 15% |
4 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 40:16 | +05:55 | 17% |
5 | Kristian Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 40:18 | +05:57 | 17% |
6 | Ronny Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 40:27 | +06:06 | 18% |
7 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 40:38 | +06:17 | 18% |
8 | Philip Massacand | Gneist | 15-17 | 40:52 | +06:31 | 19% |
9 | Kristoff Bjørn Simon | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 41:04 | +06:43 | 20% |
10 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 41:20 | +06:59 | 20% |
11 | Stian Yndestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 41:46 | +07:25 | 22% |
12 | Arild Vaktskjold | Nordnes IL | 55-59 | 42:03 | +07:42 | 22% |
13 | Ørjan Lunde Øvretveit | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 42:23 | +08:02 | 23% |
14 | Håkon Tufteland | Bsi Friluft | 18-34 | 42:59 | +08:38 | 25% |
15 | Jan Kocbach | Fana Il Orientering | 45-49 | 43:05 | +08:44 | 25% |
16 | Jørgen Seljenes | Årstad Velo - Løpegruppen | 18-34 | 43:12 | +08:51 | 26% |
17 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 43:18 | +08:57 | 26% |
18 | Kristian Simonsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 44:02 | +09:41 | 28% |
19 | Stian Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 44:08 | +09:47 | 28% |
20 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 44:48 | +10:27 | 30% |
21 | Dag Grønnestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:14 | +10:53 | 32% |
22 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 46:04 | +11:43 | 34% |
23 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 46:27 | +12:06 | 35% |
24 | Maarten Boting | Varegg/Åck/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 46:38 | +12:17 | 36% |
25 | Roy Kihl | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 47:04 | +12:43 | 37% |
26 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 47:06 | +12:45 | 37% |
27 | Martin Stenehjem Johannessen | Almås | 18-34 | 47:42 | +13:21 | 39% |
28 | Lasse Nordahl-Pedersen | Nautilus Oppstigningsforening | 35-39 | 47:57 | +13:36 | 40% |
29 | Michael Gunnarson | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 48:26 | +14:05 | 41% |
29 | Knut Harald Odland | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 48:26 | +14:05 | 41% |
31 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 48:36 | +14:15 | 41% |
32 | Kjell Erik Gjerstad | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 48:53 | +14:32 | 42% |
33 | Knut Oen | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 48:55 | +14:34 | 42% |
34 | Frank Nordal | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 49:16 | +14:55 | 43% |
35 | Trond Vetås | Espedalen Lazyass Sportsclub | 35-39 | 49:23 | +15:02 | 44% |
36 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 49:31 | +15:10 | 44% |
37 | Arild Syre | Nautilus Oppstigningsforening | 18-34 | 50:52 | +16:31 | 48% |
38 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 51:10 | +16:49 | 49% |
39 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 53:34 | +19:13 | 56% |
40 | Erik Bohne | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 53:40 | +19:19 | 56% |
41 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 53:46 | +19:25 | 57% |
42 | Lars-Fredrik Sæthre | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:28 | +20:07 | 59% |
43 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 40-44 | 54:58 | +20:37 | 60% |
44 | Thomas Ertzeid | Marine Harvest | 18-34 | 54:59 | +20:38 | 60% |
45 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 56:01 | +21:40 | 63% |
46 | Finn-Ole Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 56:10 | +21:49 | 64% |
47 | Dag Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 56:42 | +22:21 | 65% |
48 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:00:20 | +25:59 | 76% |
49 | Tommy Klementsen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 1:01:36 | +27:15 | 79% |
50 | Leif Havre | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 1:01:57 | +27:36 | 80% |
51 | Pål Lacroise | FagFlis | 18-34 | 1:09:40 | +35:19 | 103% |
52 | Steinar Andresen | Fjellgeitene | 70-74 | 1:14:11 | +39:50 | 116% |
53 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 1:14:12 | +39:51 | 116% |
54 | Thorleif Østerbø | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:26:30 | +52:09 | 152% |
55 | Jan Ringheim | Velferdsklubben Fakta | 60-64 | 1:52:07 | +17:46 | 226% |