Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 38:01 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 39:34 | +01:33 | 4% |
3 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 40:16 | +02:15 | 6% |
4 | Ronny Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 40:27 | +02:26 | 6% |
5 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 40:38 | +02:37 | 7% |
6 | Stian Yndestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 41:46 | +03:45 | 10% |
7 | Arild Vaktskjold | Nordnes IL | 55-59 | 42:03 | +04:02 | 11% |
8 | Jan Kocbach | Fana Il Orientering | 45-49 | 43:05 | +05:04 | 13% |
9 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 43:18 | +05:17 | 14% |
10 | Kristian Simonsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 44:02 | +06:01 | 16% |
11 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 44:48 | +06:47 | 18% |
12 | Dag Grønnestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:14 | +07:13 | 19% |
13 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 46:04 | +08:03 | 21% |
14 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 46:27 | +08:26 | 22% |
15 | Maarten Boting | Varegg/Åck/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 46:38 | +08:37 | 23% |
16 | Roy Kihl | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 47:04 | +09:03 | 24% |
17 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 47:06 | +09:05 | 24% |
18 | Lasse Nordahl-Pedersen | Nautilus Oppstigningsforening | 35-39 | 47:57 | +09:56 | 26% |
19 | Michael Gunnarson | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 48:26 | +10:25 | 27% |
19 | Knut Harald Odland | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 48:26 | +10:25 | 27% |
21 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 48:36 | +10:35 | 28% |
22 | Kjell Erik Gjerstad | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 48:53 | +10:52 | 29% |
23 | Knut Oen | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 48:55 | +10:54 | 29% |
24 | Frank Nordal | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 49:16 | +11:15 | 30% |
25 | Trond Vetås | Espedalen Lazyass Sportsclub | 35-39 | 49:23 | +11:22 | 30% |
26 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 49:31 | +11:30 | 30% |
27 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 51:10 | +13:09 | 35% |
28 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 53:34 | +15:33 | 41% |
29 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 53:46 | +15:45 | 41% |
30 | Lars-Fredrik Sæthre | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:28 | +16:27 | 43% |
31 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 40-44 | 54:58 | +16:57 | 45% |
32 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 56:01 | +18:00 | 47% |
33 | Finn-Ole Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 56:10 | +18:09 | 48% |
34 | Dag Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 56:42 | +18:41 | 49% |
35 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:00:20 | +22:19 | 59% |
36 | Tommy Klementsen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 1:01:36 | +23:35 | 62% |
37 | Leif Havre | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 1:01:57 | +23:56 | 63% |
38 | Steinar Andresen | Fjellgeitene | 70-74 | 1:14:11 | +36:10 | 95% |
39 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 1:14:12 | +36:11 | 95% |
40 | Thorleif Østerbø | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:26:30 | +48:29 | 128% |
41 | Jan Ringheim | Velferdsklubben Fakta | 60-64 | 1:52:07 | +14:06 | 195% |