Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 50-54 | 39:39 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 40:00 | +00:21 | 1% |
3 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 40:19 | +00:40 | 2% |
4 | Jarle Torkildsen | Prosjekt 2037 | 45-49 | 41:57 | +02:18 | 6% |
5 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 50-54 | 42:03 | +02:24 | 6% |
6 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 42:58 | +03:19 | 8% |
7 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 43:19 | +03:40 | 9% |
8 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 43:39 | +04:00 | 10% |
9 | Kristian Wiland Vange | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 43:56 | +04:17 | 11% |
10 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 44:38 | +04:59 | 13% |
11 | Olav Krogsæter | Team Nordic Trail | 45-49 | 45:14 | +05:35 | 14% |
12 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 45:46 | +06:07 | 15% |
13 | Maarten Boting | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 46:03 | +06:24 | 16% |
14 | Dag Grønnestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 47:08 | +07:29 | 19% |
15 | Frank Nordal | Varegg | 55-59 | 47:25 | +07:46 | 20% |
16 | Kjell Erik Gjerstad | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 47:59 | +08:20 | 21% |
17 | Børre Jensen | Åsane Seilforening | 50-54 | 48:02 | +08:23 | 21% |
18 | Richard Fyhn | Åsane Ck | 40-44 | 48:09 | +08:30 | 21% |
19 | Magne Aunebakk | Varegg | 55-59 | 48:47 | +09:08 | 23% |
20 | Thomas Michelsen | SK Baune | 40-44 | 49:19 | +09:40 | 24% |
21 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 49:40 | +10:01 | 25% |
22 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg | 45-49 | 49:59 | +10:20 | 26% |
23 | Arne Brufladt Svendsen | Team Next Level | 40-44 | 50:21 | +10:42 | 27% |
24 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg | 60-64 | 53:13 | +13:34 | 34% |
25 | Espen Vangsnes Pedersen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene - Melkesyr | 40-44 | 53:17 | +13:38 | 34% |
26 | Trond Ove Johannessen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 53:29 | +13:50 | 35% |
27 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg | 50-54 | 53:33 | +13:54 | 35% |
28 | Ole Johnny Sølberg | Ck Henie | 40-44 | 54:43 | +15:04 | 38% |
29 | Tommy Klementsen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:56 | +15:17 | 39% |
30 | Wyatt Soutzo | Bergen Trepleie As | 40-44 | 56:00 | +16:21 | 41% |
31 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 56:15 | +16:36 | 42% |
32 | Lorentz Humlevik | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 57:40 | +18:01 | 45% |
33 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 58:06 | +18:27 | 47% |
34 | Ole Andersen | Aog Bil | 60-64 | 1:00:28 | +20:49 | 53% |
35 | Morten Hauso | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 55-59 | 1:03:30 | +23:51 | 60% |
36 | Thorleif Østerbø | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:09:17 | +29:38 | 75% |