Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stian Angermund | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 36:05 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Odd Anders Grimsbø | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 36:45 | +00:40 | 2% |
3 | Geir S. Skaten | Gular | 35-39 | 36:59 | +00:54 | 2% |
4 | Thorbjørn Ludvigsen | Melkesyre.no | 18-34 | 37:28 | +01:23 | 4% |
5 | Peter D. Kryvi | Bergens Roklub | 18-34 | 37:48 | +01:43 | 5% |
6 | Helge Simmenes | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 38:15 | +02:10 | 6% |
7 | Øyvind Loftås | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 38:47 | +02:42 | 7% |
8 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Il | 45-49 | 40:33 | +04:28 | 12% |
9 | Mats Steinsland | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 40:36 | +04:31 | 13% |
10 | Rasmus Vonen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 15-17 | 40:44 | +04:39 | 13% |
11 | Magnus Vonen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 12-14 | 40:54 | +04:49 | 13% |
12 | Helge Tiger Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 41:26 | +05:21 | 15% |
13 | Kim Andre Haugaland | Varegg Fleridrett | 41:27 | +05:22 | 15% | |
14 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 41:29 | +05:24 | 15% |
15 | Maarten Boting | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 40-44 | 41:54 | +05:49 | 16% |
16 | Tore Klanderud | Bf Bil | 40-44 | 43:36 | +07:31 | 21% |
17 | Hans Martin Strømberg | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 35-39 | 44:09 | +08:04 | 22% |
18 | Lars Engeli | Fjellgeitene.no | 35-39 | 44:12 | +08:07 | 22% |
19 | Jørgen B Houge | Frama Bil | 44:16 | +08:11 | 23% | |
20 | Rune Hansen | CSC Bil | 50-54 | 44:24 | +08:19 | 23% |
21 | Haagen Nesse | Fjellgeitene.no | 18-34 | 44:48 | +08:43 | 24% |
22 | Tommy Øvsterud | Il. Skade | 45:06 | +09:01 | 25% | |
23 | Ørjan Nilsen | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 45:15 | +09:10 | 25% |
24 | Magne Vikne | NOTEAM | 55-59 | 45:24 | +09:19 | 26% |
25 | Glenn Sangott | NOTEAM | 45:33 | +09:28 | 26% | |
26 | Bjørn Ole Jakobsen | Bfg Fana | 46:23 | +10:18 | 29% | |
27 | Tom Erik Jensen | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 46:30 | +10:25 | 29% |
28 | Arild Mjøs Andersen | Bergen Triathlon Club | 46:37 | +10:32 | 29% | |
29 | Pål Lea | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 46:38 | +10:33 | 29% |
30 | Morten Tronstad | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 46:55 | +10:50 | 30% |
31 | Robert Meyer | CSC Bil | 50-54 | 46:59 | +10:54 | 30% |
32 | Are Opdal | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 47:14 | +11:09 | 31% |
33 | Gernot Doppelhofer | Varegg | 40-44 | 47:43 | +11:38 | 32% |
34 | Ludvig Tennebekk | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 47:59 | +11:54 | 33% |
35 | Bjarne Ludvigsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 49:08 | +13:03 | 36% |
36 | Einar Nystad | Hordaveg BIL | 55-59 | 50:45 | +14:40 | 41% |
37 | Dag Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 51:47 | +15:42 | 44% |
38 | Frode Sørhøy | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 54:13 | +18:08 | 50% |
39 | Morten Hauso | Bfg Fana | 50-54 | 55:53 | +19:48 | 55% |
40 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Bergen Pistolklubb | 65-69 | 1:00:33 | +24:28 | 68% |
41 | Christian Tvedt Waagø | Øystese Il | 1:34:55 | +58:50 | 163% | |
42 | Andreas Tvedt Waagø | Øystese Il | 1:34:56 | +58:51 | 163% | |
43 | Albart Tvedt | Øystese Il | 60-64 | 1:36:33 | +00:28 | 168% |