Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stian Øvergaard Aarvik | Gneist Il | 15-17 | 33:48 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Halfdan-Emil Færø | Gular | 18-34 | 35:35 | +01:47 | 5% |
3 | Ketil Monssen | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 35:47 | +01:59 | 6% |
4 | Daniel Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 35:56 | +02:08 | 6% |
5 | Tore Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil Il | 18-34 | 36:13 | +02:25 | 7% |
6 | Olav Ekrheim | Team Jakkoolci | 15-17 | 36:58 | +03:10 | 9% |
7 | Vegard Austevoll | Kalandseid Il | 15-17 | 37:29 | +03:41 | 11% |
8 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgsk | 45-49 | 37:32 | +03:44 | 11% |
9 | Espen Roll Karlsen | Bfg Bergen | 18-34 | 37:55 | +04:07 | 12% |
10 | Ørjan Nilsen | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 38:08 | +04:20 | 13% |
11 | Svein Arne Haugen | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 38:17 | +04:29 | 13% |
12 | Mats Mollandsøy | Bfg Bergen | 18-34 | 38:22 | +04:34 | 14% |
13 | Stian Norheim | Gneist Il | 15-17 | 38:34 | +04:46 | 14% |
14 | Sondre Øvre-Helland | Tif Viking | 18-34 | 39:04 | +05:16 | 16% |
15 | Jonas Magnussen | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 39:14 | +05:26 | 16% |
16 | Henrik Angermund | Btc / Varegg / Lea Trim Og For | 18-34 | 40:05 | +06:17 | 19% |
17 | Jakob Eikner | Jakkoolci | 15-17 | 40:06 | +06:18 | 19% |
18 | Stian Fimreite | Run | 40-44 | 40:44 | +06:56 | 21% |
19 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 40-44 | 40:50 | +07:02 | 21% |
20 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:03 | +07:15 | 21% |
21 | Mats Steinsland | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 41:10 | +07:22 | 22% |
22 | Idar Heimdal Espe | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 41:19 | +07:31 | 22% |
23 | Haagen Nesse | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 41:43 | +07:55 | 23% |
24 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 41:46 | +07:58 | 24% |
25 | Årstein Svihus | Varegg | 40-44 | 42:06 | +08:18 | 25% |
26 | Claus Clausen | Askøy Sykkelklubb | 55-59 | 42:51 | +09:03 | 27% |
27 | Sveinung Syversen | NOTEAM | 43:16 | +09:28 | 28% | |
28 | Sezgine Can | Vannkanten | 43:45 | +09:57 | 29% | |
28 | Stian Stenseth | Head Energy | 35-39 | 43:45 | +09:57 | 29% |
30 | Kristian Simonsen | Varegg | 18-34 | 44:15 | +10:27 | 31% |
31 | Robert Meyer | CSC Bil | 50-54 | 44:27 | +10:39 | 32% |
31 | Bjørn Instanes | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 44:27 | +10:39 | 32% |
33 | Johan Holmen | Byaasen Skiklub | 18-34 | 44:28 | +10:40 | 32% |
34 | Edvin Berger Rasmussen | Jusitita Triatlonklubb | 44:31 | +10:43 | 32% | |
35 | Freddy Mossestad | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 44:32 | +10:44 | 32% |
36 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 44:39 | +10:51 | 32% |
37 | Rune Hansen | CSC | 50-54 | 44:47 | +10:59 | 32% |
38 | Thom Van Der Heijden | Statoil Bil | 18-34 | 44:50 | +11:02 | 33% |
39 | Roger Erstad | Varegg/Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 45:11 | +11:23 | 34% |
40 | Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen | Hgv Run | 18-34 | 45:47 | +11:59 | 35% |
41 | Peter Gøtze | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 45:51 | +12:03 | 36% |
42 | Dag Grønnestad | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 45-49 | 46:10 | +12:22 | 37% |
43 | Christian Rotevatn | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 46:19 | +12:31 | 37% |
44 | Truls Larsen | Stax | 40-44 | 46:59 | +13:11 | 39% |
45 | Tor Kristian Lavik | Åsane/hordvik | 50-54 | 48:08 | +14:20 | 42% |
46 | Frode Øvre-Helland | NOTEAM | 50-54 | 48:30 | +14:42 | 43% |
47 | Øystein Brun | Fisken Bil | 45-49 | 48:55 | +15:07 | 45% |
48 | Remi Simonsen | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 50:44 | +16:56 | 50% |
49 | John Nova York | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 51:07 | +17:19 | 51% |
50 | Christian Lien | Fender Marine B.i.l. | 45-49 | 51:18 | +17:30 | 52% |
51 | Dag Haugland | Varegg | 50-54 | 51:37 | +17:49 | 53% |
52 | Bjørn Burås | Trysil SK | 52:29 | +18:41 | 55% | |
53 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 52:54 | +19:06 | 57% |
54 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 53:09 | +19:21 | 57% |
55 | Christer Nesttun | Morgenfuglfit | 18-34 | 53:23 | +19:35 | 58% |
56 | Mikkel Løtveit | Norna-Salhus | 12-14 | 53:27 | +19:39 | 58% |
57 | Audun Tverfjell | Smellfeit Fjellgjeit | 35-39 | 53:28 | +19:40 | 58% |
58 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 53:29 | +19:41 | 58% |
59 | Karl Løtveit | Hib | 53:33 | +19:45 | 58% | |
60 | Wyatt Soutzo | Team Canada | 35-39 | 53:42 | +19:54 | 59% |
61 | Ole Andersen | Anders O Grevstad | 55-59 | 53:45 | +19:57 | 59% |
62 | Erik Angerman | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 53:59 | +20:11 | 60% |
63 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 54:11 | +20:23 | 60% |
64 | Jarle Haugstad | Smellfeit Fjellgeit | 35-39 | 54:59 | +21:11 | 63% |
65 | Bjarte Malum | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 55:25 | +21:37 | 64% |
66 | Koppang Tor Martin | NOTEAM | 50-54 | 55:46 | +21:58 | 65% |
67 | Espen Vangsnes Pedersen | Melkesyre.no | 35-39 | 55:55 | +22:07 | 65% |
68 | Svein Søvik | Søvik Bil | 65-69 | 56:31 | +22:43 | 67% |
69 | Morten Hauso | Bfg Bergen | 50-54 | 57:05 | +23:17 | 69% |
70 | Ove Bertelsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 1:01:39 | +27:51 | 82% |
71 | Helge Johnsen | Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 1:02:56 | +29:08 | 86% |
72 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 65-69 | 1:03:53 | +30:05 | 89% |
73 | Bjørn Ove Mæhle | Hsi | 70-74 | 1:04:10 | +30:22 | 90% |
74 | Lars Håheim | Viking | 70-74 | 1:05:18 | +31:30 | 93% |