Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverre Slethaug | Team Drevelin Bergen Løpegruppe | 40-44 | 34:08 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg | 35-39 | 37:19 | +03:11 | 9% |
3 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 37:44 | +03:36 | 11% |
4 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 38:12 | +04:04 | 12% |
5 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 38:54 | +04:46 | 14% |
6 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | Bø Orienteringslag | 40-44 | 40:27 | +06:19 | 19% |
7 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 40:34 | +06:26 | 19% |
8 | Trond Inge Nilsen | Opptur | 45-49 | 40:45 | +06:37 | 19% |
9 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 40-44 | 41:53 | +07:45 | 23% |
10 | Stian Stenseth | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 41:56 | +07:48 | 23% |
11 | Frank Bu | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 42:34 | +08:26 | 25% |
12 | Stian Fimreite | BK BIL | 40-44 | 42:45 | +08:37 | 25% |
13 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 42:51 | +08:43 | 26% |
14 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 43:11 | +09:03 | 27% |
15 | Claus Clausen | Askøy Sykleklubb | 55-59 | 43:28 | +09:20 | 27% |
16 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjelgeitene | 45-49 | 43:31 | +09:23 | 27% |
17 | Øystein Brun | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 43:35 | +09:27 | 28% |
17 | Pål Lea | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 43:35 | +09:27 | 28% |
19 | Dag Grønnestad | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 50-54 | 43:59 | +09:51 | 29% |
20 | Roger Erstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 44:04 | +09:56 | 29% |
21 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 60-64 | 44:12 | +10:04 | 29% |
22 | Freddy Mossestad | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 44:39 | +10:31 | 31% |
23 | Jan Frode Morken | Varegg- Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:09 | +11:01 | 32% |
24 | Preben Mjaatvedt | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 46:07 | +11:59 | 35% |
25 | Truls Larsen | Stax Soul & Running | 45-49 | 46:13 | +12:05 | 35% |
26 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 46:43 | +12:35 | 37% |
27 | Lars Haugen | Evry | 45-49 | 46:51 | +12:43 | 37% |
28 | Ketil Ola Skjelvan | Team Melkesyre/ Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 47:08 | +13:00 | 38% |
29 | Børre Jensen | Rainfall AS | 45-49 | 47:21 | +13:13 | 39% |
30 | Remi Simonsen | Hotspur | 35-39 | 47:36 | +13:28 | 39% |
31 | Espen Vangsnes Pedersen | Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 47:39 | +13:31 | 40% |
32 | John Nova York | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 48:29 | +14:21 | 42% |
33 | Christian Rotevatn | Bergen Kommunes Bedriftsidrettsl | 40-44 | 48:58 | +14:50 | 43% |
34 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 49:00 | +14:52 | 44% |
35 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 49:57 | +15:49 | 46% |
36 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 45-49 | 49:59 | +15:51 | 46% |
37 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 50:40 | +16:32 | 48% |
38 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 50:45 | +16:37 | 49% |
39 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 53:09 | +19:01 | 56% |
40 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg Fleridrett | 60-64 | 53:26 | +19:18 | 57% |
41 | Erik Angerman | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 53:31 | +19:23 | 57% |
42 | Håkon Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 54:07 | +19:59 | 59% |
43 | Hans Erik Ørbeck | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 54:39 | +20:31 | 60% |
44 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 57:07 | +22:59 | 67% |
45 | Arne Normann Staume | NOTEAM | 55-59 | 58:32 | +24:24 | 71% |
46 | Jeff Steelhammer | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 59:40 | +25:32 | 75% |
47 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 70-74 | 1:00:14 | +26:06 | 76% |
48 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 40-44 | 1:01:26 | +27:18 | 80% |
49 | Stein Skorpholm | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 1:04:28 | +30:20 | 89% |
50 | Terje Corneliussen | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 1:05:13 | +31:05 | 91% |
51 | Jarle Haugstad | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 1:15:44 | +41:36 | 122% |