Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Ellefsen Hopland | Varegg | 18-34 | 39:40 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Anita Iversen Lilleskare | Bergen Løpeklubb | 35-39 | 41:14 | +01:34 | 4% |
3 | Henriette Albon | Varegg | 18-34 | 43:12 | +03:32 | 9% |
4 | Linda Gröning | Gular | 40-44 | 45:45 | +06:05 | 15% |
5 | Selma Eldevik | Varegg | < 11 | 46:20 | +06:40 | 17% |
6 | Trine Larsen | Hsi | 18-34 | 47:19 | +07:39 | 19% |
7 | Elise Orten | Il Fri | 50-54 | 47:21 | +07:41 | 19% |
8 | Wenche Enes | Rosendal | 45-49 | 47:33 | +07:53 | 20% |
9 | Hanne Liland | Varegg | 45-49 | 48:15 | +08:35 | 22% |
10 | Torun Øvergaard Aarvik | Gneist | 40-44 | 48:30 | +08:50 | 22% |
11 | Nancy Sommer | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 48:35 | +08:55 | 22% |
12 | Linda Olsen Løland | Varegg - Team Melkesyre/fjellgei | 18-34 | 49:47 | +10:07 | 26% |
13 | Jeanette Amundsen | Melkesyre | 45-49 | 49:52 | +10:12 | 26% |
14 | Kristine Spildo | Varegg | 40-44 | 50:22 | +10:42 | 27% |
15 | Anne Hege Straume | Varegg - Hsi | 35-39 | 51:25 | +11:45 | 30% |
16 | Hilde Johansen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 51:26 | +11:46 | 30% |
16 | Torunn Perstølen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 51:26 | +11:46 | 30% |
18 | Anne-Christine Bøe Pedersen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 51:38 | +11:58 | 30% |
19 | Anna Ersland | HSI / Fri IL | 55-59 | 55:14 | +15:34 | 39% |
20 | Cathrine Haugstvedt | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 55:18 | +15:38 | 39% |
21 | Bente Skogseide | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 55:24 | +15:44 | 40% |
22 | Tone Johnsen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 56:35 | +16:55 | 43% |
23 | Aldona Lubojanska | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 57:18 | +17:38 | 44% |
24 | Judith Van Der Laan | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 57:31 | +17:51 | 45% |
25 | Pinar Heggernes | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 57:49 | +18:09 | 46% |
26 | Lise Bergheim Mikkelsen | Åsane Ck | 45-49 | 58:10 | +18:30 | 47% |
27 | Siri Haukenes | Varegg | 35-39 | 58:58 | +19:18 | 49% |
28 | Trude Fondenes Eriksen | Varegg | 45-49 | 59:42 | +20:02 | 51% |
29 | Solveig Vannes | Hsi | 40-44 | 1:00:59 | +21:19 | 54% |
30 | Janne Skare | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 1:01:07 | +21:27 | 54% |
31 | Linda Klanderud | Frende | 50-54 | 1:02:19 | +22:39 | 57% |
32 | Bente Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 1:02:36 | +22:56 | 58% |
33 | Halldis Nagell-Dahl | Viking | 70-74 | 1:05:58 | +26:18 | 66% |
34 | Filiz Ipek | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 1:06:30 | +26:50 | 68% |
35 | Silje Brynildsen | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 1:07:17 | +27:37 | 70% |
36 | Solveig Svardal | Eikefjord Idrettslag | 65-69 | 1:10:18 | +30:38 | 77% |