Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stian Øvergaard Aarvik | Gneist | 18-34 | 34:25 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Dag-Henry Nilsen | Vaksdal | 40-44 | 35:15 | +00:50 | 2% |
3 | Erland Eldrup | Sogndal Langdistanselag | 18-34 | 36:46 | +02:21 | 7% |
4 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | Halden SK | 18-34 | 36:49 | +02:24 | 7% |
5 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | Varegg | 35-39 | 37:11 | +02:46 | 8% |
6 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 37:15 | +02:50 | 8% |
7 | Geir S. Skaten | Gular | 40-44 | 37:30 | +03:05 | 9% |
8 | Vegard Wergeland Hansen | Ey Bil | 18-34 | 37:46 | +03:21 | 10% |
9 | Andreas Polden | Stord Il | 18-34 | 38:38 | +04:13 | 12% |
10 | Andreas Bratlie | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 38:59 | +04:34 | 13% |
11 | Oskar Røen | Varegg | 18-34 | 39:46 | +05:21 | 16% |
12 | Øyvind Macody Lund | Varegg | 18-34 | 40:08 | +05:43 | 17% |
13 | Svein Arne Haugen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 40:15 | +05:50 | 17% |
14 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 40:20 | +05:55 | 17% |
15 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 15-17 | 40:21 | +05:56 | 17% |
16 | Christian Sæten | Team Stredet | 18-34 | 40:41 | +06:16 | 18% |
17 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | Varegg | 15-17 | 41:55 | +07:30 | 22% |
18 | Roger Erstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 42:02 | +07:37 | 22% |
19 | Stian Yndestad | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 42:05 | +07:40 | 22% |
20 | Arild Bentsen | Fana Il | 15-17 | 42:06 | +07:41 | 22% |
20 | Daniel Eikeland | Ny Krohnborg Il | 18-34 | 42:06 | +07:41 | 22% |
22 | Trond Inge Nilsen | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 42:21 | +07:56 | 23% |
23 | Tor Johan Nedreberg Askeland | Samnanger Il | 18-34 | 42:23 | +07:58 | 23% |
24 | Mathieu Bocchi | Statoil Bil | 18-34 | 42:28 | +08:03 | 23% |
25 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 42:36 | +08:11 | 24% |
26 | Jan Frode Morken | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 42:55 | +08:30 | 25% |
27 | Kristoff Bjørn Simon | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 42:56 | +08:31 | 25% |
28 | Erik Vaktskjold | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 12-14 | 42:59 | +08:34 | 25% |
29 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 43:00 | +08:35 | 25% |
30 | Olav Krogsæter | Team Smartfish Fuji - Ck Sotra | 40-44 | 43:26 | +09:01 | 26% |
31 | Trygve Andresen | Vareggbukkenes Løperlag | 35-39 | 43:29 | +09:04 | 26% |
32 | Kristian Simonsen | Varegg | 35-39 | 43:30 | +09:05 | 26% |
33 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 43:34 | +09:09 | 27% |
34 | Tore Instebø | Bergen Ck | 40-44 | 43:41 | +09:16 | 27% |
35 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 43:42 | +09:17 | 27% |
36 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 43:53 | +09:28 | 28% |
37 | Årstein Svihus | Varegg | 40-44 | 44:26 | +10:01 | 29% |
38 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg-Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 45:22 | +10:57 | 32% |
39 | Oscar Aubi | Btc | 45:29 | +11:04 | 32% | |
40 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg | 65-69 | 45:43 | +11:18 | 33% |
41 | Stig Jarle Svardal | Sweco Bil | 35-39 | 46:00 | +11:35 | 34% |
42 | Mikal Smaadal | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 46:58 | +12:33 | 36% | |
43 | Jon Vaag Eikeland | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 47:09 | +12:44 | 37% |
44 | Frank Heggernes | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 47:13 | +12:48 | 37% |
45 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 47:14 | +12:49 | 37% |
46 | Trond Spurkeland | Team Spurkeland | 18-34 | 47:16 | +12:51 | 37% |
47 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 47:18 | +12:53 | 37% |
48 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 47:26 | +13:01 | 38% |
49 | Roger Nyhammer | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 47:32 | +13:07 | 38% |
50 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 47:36 | +13:11 | 38% |
51 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 47:46 | +13:21 | 39% |
52 | Vidar Van Goll | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 48:12 | +13:47 | 40% |
53 | Truls Larsen | Stax Soul & Running | 45-49 | 48:24 | +13:59 | 41% |
54 | Magne Aunebakk | Varegg | 50-54 | 48:31 | +14:06 | 41% |
55 | Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen | Bergen Kommune Bedriftidrettslag | 35-39 | 49:35 | +15:10 | 44% |
56 | Espen Mathiesen | Snik | 18-34 | 49:53 | +15:28 | 45% |
57 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 51:31 | +17:06 | 50% |
58 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 50-54 | 53:31 | +19:06 | 55% |
59 | Daniel Blomster | Varegg | 53:36 | +19:11 | 56% | |
60 | Håvard Magnussen | Askøy Sykkel Og Triathlonklubb | 12-14 | 53:49 | +19:24 | 56% |
61 | Knut Bråtane | K & K Trim | 54:03 | +19:38 | 57% | |
62 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 54:29 | +20:04 | 58% |
63 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:54 | +20:29 | 60% |
64 | Maris Muca | Silva | 40-44 | 54:56 | +20:31 | 60% |
65 | Hans Erik Ørbeck | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 55:40 | +21:15 | 62% |
66 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 55:48 | +21:23 | 62% |
67 | Alf Erik Johannessen | Varegg Fotball | 18-34 | 55:55 | +21:30 | 62% |
68 | Ole Andersen | Aog | 55-59 | 56:22 | +21:57 | 64% |
69 | Krists Mikus Zaurins | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 56:33 | +22:08 | 64% |
70 | Wyatt Soutzo | Team Canada | 40-44 | 58:11 | +23:46 | 69% |
71 | Tore Lunde | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 1:00:41 | +26:16 | 76% |
72 | Arne Normann Staume | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 1:02:07 | +27:42 | 80% |
73 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 1:02:11 | +27:46 | 81% |
74 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 1:02:37 | +28:12 | 82% |
75 | Øyvind Magnussen | Sekkingstad As | 40-44 | 1:04:11 | +29:46 | 86% |
76 | Benny Svardal | Cmr Bil | 40-44 | 1:05:51 | +31:26 | 91% |
77 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 40-44 | 1:06:43 | +32:18 | 94% |
78 | Thorleif Østerbø | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:07:10 | +32:45 | 95% |