Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dag-Henry Nilsen | Vaksdal | 40-44 | 35:15 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Geir S. Skaten | Gular | 40-44 | 37:30 | +02:15 | 6% |
3 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 40:20 | +05:05 | 14% |
4 | Trond Inge Nilsen | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 42:21 | +07:06 | 20% |
5 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 42:36 | +07:21 | 21% |
6 | Jan Frode Morken | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 42:55 | +07:40 | 22% |
7 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 43:00 | +07:45 | 22% |
8 | Olav Krogsæter | Team Smartfish Fuji - Ck Sotra | 40-44 | 43:26 | +08:11 | 23% |
9 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 43:34 | +08:19 | 24% |
10 | Tore Instebø | Bergen Ck | 40-44 | 43:41 | +08:26 | 24% |
11 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 43:42 | +08:27 | 24% |
12 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 43:53 | +08:38 | 24% |
13 | Årstein Svihus | Varegg | 40-44 | 44:26 | +09:11 | 26% |
14 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg-Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 45:22 | +10:07 | 29% |
15 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg | 65-69 | 45:43 | +10:28 | 30% |
16 | Frank Heggernes | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 47:13 | +11:58 | 34% |
17 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 47:14 | +11:59 | 34% |
18 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 47:18 | +12:03 | 34% |
19 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 47:26 | +12:11 | 35% |
20 | Roger Nyhammer | Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 47:32 | +12:17 | 35% |
21 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 47:36 | +12:21 | 35% |
22 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 47:46 | +12:31 | 36% |
23 | Truls Larsen | Stax Soul & Running | 45-49 | 48:24 | +13:09 | 37% |
24 | Magne Aunebakk | Varegg | 50-54 | 48:31 | +13:16 | 38% |
25 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 51:31 | +16:16 | 46% |
26 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 50-54 | 53:31 | +18:16 | 52% |
27 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 54:29 | +19:14 | 55% |
28 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:54 | +19:39 | 56% |
29 | Maris Muca | Silva | 40-44 | 54:56 | +19:41 | 56% |
30 | Hans Erik Ørbeck | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 55:40 | +20:25 | 58% |
31 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 55:48 | +20:33 | 58% |
32 | Ole Andersen | Aog | 55-59 | 56:22 | +21:07 | 60% |
33 | Wyatt Soutzo | Team Canada | 40-44 | 58:11 | +22:56 | 65% |
34 | Tore Lunde | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 1:00:41 | +25:26 | 72% |
35 | Arne Normann Staume | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 1:02:07 | +26:52 | 76% |
36 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 1:02:11 | +26:56 | 76% |
37 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 1:02:37 | +27:22 | 78% |
38 | Øyvind Magnussen | Sekkingstad As | 40-44 | 1:04:11 | +28:56 | 82% |
39 | Benny Svardal | Cmr Bil | 40-44 | 1:05:51 | +30:36 | 87% |
40 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 40-44 | 1:06:43 | +31:28 | 89% |
41 | Thorleif Østerbø | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:07:10 | +31:55 | 91% |