Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ørjan Nilsen | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 37:54 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Henrik Angermund | Varegg Il | 35-39 | 39:59 | +02:05 | 5% |
3 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:45 | +02:51 | 8% |
4 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 40:52 | +02:58 | 8% |
5 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:16 | +03:22 | 9% |
6 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 42:02 | +04:08 | 11% |
7 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 42:35 | +04:41 | 12% |
8 | Frode Johansen | Bergenløpeklubb | 45-49 | 42:51 | +04:57 | 13% |
9 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 44:05 | +06:11 | 16% |
10 | Stian Yndestad | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 44:12 | +06:18 | 17% |
11 | Olav Krogsæter | Team Smartfish Fuji | 40-44 | 44:16 | +06:22 | 17% |
12 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 44:42 | +06:48 | 18% |
13 | Frank Bu | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:47 | +06:53 | 18% |
14 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:54 | +07:00 | 18% |
15 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 45:52 | +07:58 | 21% |
16 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg | 40-44 | 47:48 | +09:54 | 26% |
17 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 48:05 | +10:11 | 27% |
18 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 48:12 | +10:18 | 27% |
19 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 48:40 | +10:46 | 28% |
20 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 49:50 | +11:56 | 31% |
21 | Børre Jensen | Åsane Seilforening | 45-49 | 50:25 | +12:31 | 33% |
22 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg/Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:47 | +12:53 | 34% |
23 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 51:22 | +13:28 | 36% |
24 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 52:46 | +14:52 | 39% |
25 | Morten Unger | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 53:40 | +15:46 | 42% |
26 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 53:58 | +16:04 | 42% |
27 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:06 | +16:12 | 43% |
28 | Øivind Andersen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:31 | +16:37 | 44% |
29 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 55:10 | +17:16 | 46% |
30 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 55:29 | +17:35 | 46% |
31 | Håkon Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 56:05 | +18:11 | 48% |
32 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 40-44 | 1:01:38 | +23:44 | 63% |
33 | Erik Ness-Hansen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 1:01:49 | +23:55 | 63% |
34 | Svein Søvik | Varegg Fleridrett | 70-74 | 1:01:57 | +24:03 | 63% |
35 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:04:10 | +26:16 | 69% |
36 | Tormod Espelid | Mjøsdalen Il | 45-49 | 1:05:00 | +27:06 | 72% |
37 | Stein Tore Holsen Viken | Uten klubb | 70-74 | 1:21:05 | +43:11 | 114% |