Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:45 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 40:52 | +00:07 | 0% |
3 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 41:16 | +00:31 | 1% |
4 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 42:02 | +01:17 | 3% |
5 | Frode Johansen | Bergenløpeklubb | 45-49 | 42:51 | +02:06 | 5% |
6 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 44:05 | +03:20 | 8% |
7 | Olav Krogsæter | Team Smartfish Fuji | 40-44 | 44:16 | +03:31 | 9% |
8 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 44:42 | +03:57 | 10% |
9 | Frank Bu | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:47 | +04:02 | 10% |
10 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:54 | +04:09 | 10% |
11 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 45:52 | +05:07 | 13% |
12 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg | 40-44 | 47:48 | +07:03 | 17% |
13 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 48:05 | +07:20 | 18% |
14 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 48:12 | +07:27 | 18% |
15 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 48:40 | +07:55 | 19% |
16 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 49:50 | +09:05 | 22% |
17 | Børre Jensen | Åsane Seilforening | 45-49 | 50:25 | +09:40 | 24% |
18 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg/Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 50:47 | +10:02 | 25% |
19 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 51:22 | +10:37 | 26% |
20 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 52:46 | +12:01 | 29% |
21 | Morten Unger | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 53:40 | +12:55 | 32% |
22 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 53:58 | +13:13 | 32% |
23 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:06 | +13:21 | 33% |
24 | Øivind Andersen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:31 | +13:46 | 34% |
25 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 55:10 | +14:25 | 35% |
26 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 55:29 | +14:44 | 36% |
27 | Håkon Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 56:05 | +15:20 | 38% |
28 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 40-44 | 1:01:38 | +20:53 | 51% |
29 | Svein Søvik | Varegg Fleridrett | 70-74 | 1:01:57 | +21:12 | 52% |
30 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:04:10 | +23:25 | 57% |
31 | Tormod Espelid | Mjøsdalen Il | 45-49 | 1:05:00 | +24:15 | 60% |
32 | Stein Tore Holsen Viken | Uten klubb | 70-74 | 1:21:05 | +40:20 | 99% |