Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg | 50-54 | 39:25 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 39:55 | +00:30 | 1% |
3 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Il | 50-54 | 40:02 | +00:37 | 2% |
4 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 50-54 | 41:41 | +02:16 | 6% |
5 | Paal Andersen | Varegg | 50-54 | 42:30 | +03:05 | 8% |
6 | Arne Johannesen | Gular | 55-59 | 42:52 | +03:27 | 9% |
7 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 42:58 | +03:33 | 9% |
8 | Maarten Boting | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 43:11 | +03:46 | 10% |
9 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 43:13 | +03:48 | 10% |
10 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 43:32 | +04:07 | 10% |
11 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 43:55 | +04:30 | 11% |
12 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 44:44 | +05:19 | 13% |
13 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg | 45-49 | 45:21 | +05:56 | 15% |
14 | Olav Krogsæter | Team Nordic Trail | 45-49 | 45:38 | +06:13 | 16% |
15 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:54 | +06:29 | 16% |
16 | Dag Grønnestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:59 | +06:34 | 17% |
17 | Arne Olsen | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 46:25 | +07:00 | 18% |
18 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg | 50-54 | 46:39 | +07:14 | 18% |
19 | Frank Nordal | Varegg | 55-59 | 47:00 | +07:35 | 19% |
20 | Jarle Torkildsen | Prosjekt 2037 | 45-49 | 47:16 | +07:51 | 20% |
21 | Børre Jensen | Åsane Seilforening | 50-54 | 47:58 | +08:33 | 22% |
22 | Knut Oen | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 48:40 | +09:15 | 23% |
23 | Kjell Erik Gjerstad | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 49:01 | +09:36 | 24% |
24 | Carl Petter Marthinsen | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 55-59 | 49:23 | +09:58 | 25% |
25 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 49:30 | +10:05 | 26% |
26 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg | 50-54 | 49:39 | +10:14 | 26% |
27 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 45-49 | 50:24 | +10:59 | 28% |
28 | Thomas Michelsen | SK Baune | 40-44 | 50:33 | +11:08 | 28% |
29 | Arne Brufladt Svendsen | Team Next Level | 40-44 | 51:51 | +12:26 | 32% |
30 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg | 60-64 | 52:00 | +12:35 | 32% |
31 | Atle Austrheim | Nordhordaland Sykkelklubb | 55-59 | 53:33 | +14:08 | 36% |
32 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg | 45-49 | 54:04 | +14:39 | 37% |
33 | Trond Ove Johannessen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:43 | +15:18 | 39% |
34 | Ole Johnny Sølberg | Ck Henie | 40-44 | 54:47 | +15:22 | 39% |
35 | Tommy Klementsen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 54:55 | +15:30 | 39% |
36 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 50-54 | 55:43 | +16:18 | 41% |
37 | Jarle Olsen | Ck Øst | 65-69 | 56:54 | +17:29 | 44% |
38 | Morten Unger | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 59:19 | +19:54 | 50% |
39 | Ole Andersen | Aog Bil | 60-64 | 1:00:22 | +20:57 | 53% |
40 | Morten Wergeland Hansen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 1:02:07 | +22:42 | 58% |
41 | Bjarte Wetteland | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 1:06:20 | +26:55 | 68% |
42 | Thorleif Østerbø | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:08:41 | +29:16 | 74% |