Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ørjan Nilsen | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 39:16 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Trygve Buanes | Tif Viking | 40-44 | 39:21 | +00:05 | 0% |
3 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 39:47 | +00:31 | 1% |
4 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 41:11 | +01:55 | 5% |
5 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 41:28 | +02:12 | 6% |
6 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 42:44 | +03:28 | 9% |
7 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 50-54 | 43:47 | +04:31 | 12% |
8 | Jan Kocbach | Norce | 45-49 | 44:33 | +05:17 | 13% |
9 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 50-54 | 44:41 | +05:25 | 14% |
10 | Frank Bu | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 44:57 | +05:41 | 14% |
11 | Ørjan Torheim | Flekken Parsellag | 45-49 | 45:28 | +06:12 | 16% |
12 | Brynjulf Vonen | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 46:15 | +06:59 | 18% |
13 | Leif Nordland | Hsi | 50-54 | 46:42 | +07:26 | 19% |
14 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 46:47 | +07:31 | 19% |
15 | Stian Fimreite | Run | 45-49 | 46:52 | +07:36 | 19% |
16 | Richard Arnø | Team Ocr | 40-44 | 47:31 | +08:15 | 21% |
17 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 49:15 | +09:59 | 25% |
18 | Bjørn Ulvang | Tryg Forsikring | 50-54 | 49:20 | +10:04 | 26% |
19 | Frank Nordal | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 49:40 | +10:24 | 26% |
20 | Knut Oen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 50:24 | +11:08 | 28% |
21 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 60-64 | 50:47 | +11:31 | 29% |
22 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 51:34 | +12:18 | 31% |
23 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 54:05 | +14:49 | 38% |
24 | Ole Johnny Sølberg | Ck Henie | 40-44 | 54:12 | +14:56 | 38% |
25 | Tommy Klementsen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 55:21 | +16:05 | 41% |
26 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg - Fjellgeitene/melkesyre | 50-54 | 55:34 | +16:18 | 42% |
27 | Thomas Michelsen | Mikkeller | 40-44 | 56:08 | +16:52 | 43% |
28 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Melkesyre | 65-69 | 56:12 | +16:56 | 43% |
29 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 45-49 | 56:27 | +17:11 | 44% |
30 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg | 45-49 | 56:30 | +17:14 | 44% |
31 | Chris Henrik Eriksen | Sbanken | 40-44 | 57:17 | +18:01 | 46% |
32 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 58:11 | +18:55 | 48% |
33 | Christian Smøraas | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 59:02 | +19:46 | 50% |
34 | Ole Andersen | Aog Bil | 60-64 | 59:14 | +19:58 | 51% |
35 | Birger Johan Blom | Blombygg | 55-59 | 1:00:09 | +20:53 | 53% |
36 | Christian Rotevatn | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 1:02:39 | +23:23 | 60% |
37 | Lorentz Humlevik | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:03:04 | +23:48 | 61% |
38 | Karsten Krogh Corydon | Smt-Silkeborg | 55-59 | 1:09:14 | +29:58 | 76% |
39 | Trygve Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 1:09:21 | +30:05 | 77% |
40 | Svein Steinsland | Samnanger Il | 70-74 | 1:18:31 | +39:15 | 100% |