Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg | 50-54 | 37:34 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg | 40-44 | 39:52 | +02:18 | 6% |
3 | Anders Søyland | Tif. Viking | 50-54 | 39:58 | +02:24 | 6% |
4 | Bjarne Bakke | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 40:14 | +02:40 | 7% |
5 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 42:34 | +05:00 | 13% |
6 | Bjart Are Hellen | Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 42:50 | +05:16 | 14% |
7 | Gard Oma | Vestkysten FK | 40-44 | 43:10 | +05:36 | 15% |
8 | Stian Fimreite | Run | 50-54 | 43:57 | +06:23 | 17% |
9 | Paal Andersen | Varegg | 55-59 | 44:05 | +06:31 | 17% |
10 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:23 | +06:49 | 18% |
11 | Einar Færø | Eikanger IL | 65-69 | 44:25 | +06:51 | 18% |
12 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 45:31 | +07:57 | 21% |
13 | Morten Tronstad | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:34 | +08:00 | 21% |
14 | Frode Sørhøy | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 46:01 | +08:27 | 22% |
15 | Ole Hjortland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 46:11 | +08:37 | 23% |
16 | Dag Grønnestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 49:15 | +11:41 | 31% |
17 | Christer Hantveit | Løp Sammen Askøy | 50-54 | 49:28 | +11:54 | 32% |
18 | Knut Oen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 49:29 | +11:55 | 32% |
19 | Anders Røyrøy | Equinor BIL | 55-59 | 49:49 | +12:15 | 33% |
20 | Jan Eirik Aske | Dalenløperne | 45-49 | 50:48 | +13:14 | 35% |
21 | Frode Nilsen | Fjellgeitene - HSI | 40-44 | 51:18 | +13:44 | 37% |
22 | Arild Hauge | Løp sammen Askøy / Ask friidrett | 50-54 | 51:46 | +14:12 | 38% |
23 | Tor Kristian Lavik | Åsane/Hordvik skytterlag | 60-64 | 53:21 | +15:47 | 42% |
24 | Martin Lie | Panduvion | 45-49 | 53:23 | +15:49 | 42% |
25 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 50-54 | 54:56 | +17:22 | 46% |
26 | Sverre Ottesen | Varegg | 60-64 | 56:11 | +18:37 | 50% |
27 | Ernst Hevrøy | Bergen Triathlon Club | 50-54 | 1:01:12 | +23:38 | 63% |
28 | Paul Ove Straume | No Team | 65-69 | 1:01:30 | +23:56 | 64% |
29 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg | 50-54 | 1:01:45 | +24:11 | 64% |
30 | Wyatt Soutzo | Team Canada | 45-49 | 1:03:03 | +25:29 | 68% |
31 | Trygve Dahle | Varegg | 50-54 | 1:04:44 | +27:10 | 72% |
32 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 55-59 | 1:04:47 | +27:13 | 72% |
33 | Njål Sletten | Uten klubb | 55-59 | 1:05:01 | +27:27 | 73% |
34 | Bård Bjerkestrand | Nordea | 60-64 | 1:07:23 | +29:49 | 79% |
35 | Arne Normann Staume | Straume | 65-69 | 1:08:18 | +30:44 | 82% |
36 | Ashok Patel | BH3 | 65-69 | 1:18:18 | +40:44 | 108% |