Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgsk | 45-49 | 35:58 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 40-44 | 37:08 | +01:10 | 3% |
3 | Bjart Are Hellen | Bergen Triathlon Club | 40-44 | 39:49 | +03:51 | 11% |
4 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 40:18 | +04:20 | 12% |
5 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 40:44 | +04:46 | 13% |
6 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | NOTEAM | 45-49 | 40:50 | +04:52 | 14% |
7 | Brynjulf Vonen | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 40:55 | +04:57 | 14% |
8 | Kjetil Styrvoll | SK Hennie | 40-44 | 41:43 | +05:45 | 16% |
9 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 41:53 | +05:55 | 16% |
10 | Rune Kvam | Gullfjell Il | 45-49 | 42:23 | +06:25 | 18% |
11 | Jan Frode Morken | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 42:49 | +06:51 | 19% |
12 | Robert Meyer | CSC Bil | 50-54 | 43:06 | +07:08 | 20% |
13 | Øyvind Nyberg | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 43:13 | +07:15 | 20% |
14 | Christen Skjerven | Bergen Triathlon Club | 40-44 | 43:29 | +07:31 | 21% |
15 | Can Sezgin | Fysioterapi Og Muskelterapi | 40-44 | 44:07 | +08:09 | 23% |
16 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 44:46 | +08:48 | 24% |
17 | Pål Lea | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 45:22 | +09:24 | 26% |
18 | Rune Opstad | Statoil Bil | 50-54 | 45:53 | +09:55 | 28% |
19 | Ketil Ola Skjelvan | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 45:55 | +09:57 | 28% |
20 | Magne Aunebakk | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 46:22 | +10:24 | 29% |
21 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Fana Il Langrenn | 45-49 | 46:38 | +10:40 | 30% |
22 | John Kenneth Porten | Embl | 40-44 | 47:11 | +11:13 | 31% |
23 | Bjarte Berntsen | Bergen Karateklubb | 40-44 | 47:42 | +11:44 | 33% |
24 | Harald Tverlid | Bkk Bil | 45-49 | 48:08 | +12:10 | 34% |
25 | Dag Olav Løyland | Frøya | 40-44 | 49:47 | +13:49 | 38% |
26 | Morten Hauso | Bfg Fana | 50-54 | 51:38 | +15:40 | 44% |
27 | Ole Andersen | Il Fri | 50-54 | 52:01 | +16:03 | 45% |
28 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 55-59 | 53:21 | +17:23 | 48% |
29 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 53:24 | +17:26 | 48% |
30 | Lorentz Humlevik | NOTEAM | 55-59 | 54:49 | +18:51 | 52% |
31 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 55:11 | +19:13 | 53% |
32 | Haakon B. Schrøder | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 55:14 | +19:16 | 54% |
33 | Erik Angerman | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 58:22 | +22:24 | 62% |
34 | Thorleif Østerbø | NOTEAM | 55-59 | 59:57 | +23:59 | 67% |
35 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 1:02:54 | +26:56 | 75% |
36 | Christian Alejandro Garate | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 1:07:01 | +31:03 | 86% |
37 | Nils Are Klubben | Bergen Turlag | 70-74 | 1:20:41 | +44:43 | 124% |