Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Iversen Lilleskare | Bergen Løpeklubb | 35-39 | 39:24 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Elise Orten | Il Fri | 50-54 | 41:48 | +02:24 | 6% |
3 | Henriette Albon | Varegg | 18-34 | 42:04 | +02:40 | 7% |
4 | Linda Gröning | Gular | 40-44 | 42:27 | +03:03 | 8% |
5 | Christiane Trösse | Varegg | 18-34 | 43:32 | +04:08 | 10% |
6 | Christina M. Linde | Varegg | 45-49 | 44:04 | +04:40 | 12% |
7 | Astrid Olafsdottir | Hsi | 50-54 | 45:57 | +06:33 | 17% |
8 | Hanne Liland | Varegg | 45-49 | 46:30 | +07:06 | 18% |
9 | Linda Olsen Løland | Varegg - Team Melkesyre/fjellgei | 18-34 | 46:58 | +07:34 | 19% |
10 | Anne Hege Straume | Varegg - Hsi | 35-39 | 47:10 | +07:46 | 20% |
11 | Jeanette Amundsen | Melkesyre | 45-49 | 47:33 | +08:09 | 21% |
12 | Torunn Perstølen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 48:14 | +08:50 | 22% |
13 | Nancy Sommer | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 48:49 | +09:25 | 24% |
14 | Birte Hellen | Hsi / Fjellrypene | 50-54 | 49:13 | +09:49 | 25% |
15 | Anna Ersland | HSI / Fri IL | 55-59 | 49:36 | +10:12 | 26% |
16 | Anne-Christine Bøe Pedersen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 51:56 | +12:32 | 32% |
17 | Marit Gjermstad | Odfjell Drilling B.i.l. | 45-49 | 51:57 | +12:33 | 32% |
18 | Cathrine Haugstvedt | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 40-44 | 52:07 | +12:43 | 32% |
19 | Linda Renate Kvalvik | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 52:10 | +12:46 | 32% |
20 | Tone Johnsen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 52:53 | +13:29 | 34% |
21 | Ellen Lovise Ravneberg Grove | Varegg | 15-17 | 52:54 | +13:30 | 34% |
22 | Thale Riisøen | Bergen Triatlon Club | 18-34 | 52:55 | +13:31 | 34% |
23 | Siri Haukenes | Varegg | 35-39 | 52:58 | +13:34 | 34% |
24 | Aldona Lubojanska | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 53:29 | +14:05 | 36% |
25 | Gry Ane Vikanes Lavik | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 53:52 | +14:28 | 37% |
26 | Ingunn Lunde | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 54:55 | +15:31 | 39% |
27 | Janne Skare | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 55:47 | +16:23 | 42% |
28 | Judith Van Der Laan | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 55:48 | +16:24 | 42% |
29 | Lise Bergheim Mikkelsen | Åsane Ck | 45-49 | 57:17 | +17:53 | 45% |
30 | Hege Ommedal | Varegg | 45-49 | 57:54 | +18:30 | 47% |
31 | Pinar Heggernes | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 58:25 | +19:01 | 48% |
32 | Bente Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 59:35 | +20:11 | 51% |
33 | Filiz Ipek | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 1:00:42 | +21:18 | 54% |
34 | Linda Klanderud | Frende | 50-54 | 1:01:18 | +21:54 | 56% |
35 | Halldis Nagell-Dahl | Viking | 70-74 | 1:01:38 | +22:14 | 56% |
36 | Astrid Oline Ervik | Varegg | 40-44 | 1:06:29 | +27:05 | 69% |
37 | Hilde Johansen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 1:13:37 | +34:13 | 87% |