Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 36:38 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 45-49 | 36:43 | +00:05 | 0% |
3 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 45-49 | 39:29 | +02:51 | 8% |
4 | Dag Haugland | Varegg | 55-59 | 39:38 | +03:00 | 8% |
5 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 39:44 | +03:06 | 8% |
6 | Trond Inge Nilsen | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 40:15 | +03:37 | 10% |
7 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 50-54 | 40:18 | +03:40 | 10% |
8 | Knut Sætersdal | Varegg | 45-49 | 40:25 | +03:47 | 10% |
9 | Dag Grønnestad | Åsane Ck / Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 40:54 | +04:16 | 12% |
10 | Kjetil Styrvoll | Opptur Motbakkeklubb | 45-49 | 41:27 | +04:49 | 13% |
11 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 41:45 | +05:07 | 14% |
12 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg | 65-69 | 42:55 | +06:17 | 17% |
13 | Maarten Boting | Åsane Ck/fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 43:02 | +06:24 | 17% |
14 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 43:13 | +06:35 | 18% |
15 | Einar Færø | Eikanger IL | 55-59 | 43:19 | +06:41 | 18% |
16 | Michael Gunnarson | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 43:22 | +06:44 | 18% |
17 | Truls Larsen | Stax Soul & Running | 45-49 | 44:59 | +08:21 | 23% |
18 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 45:12 | +08:34 | 23% |
19 | Frode Øvre-Helland | Hsi | 50-54 | 46:23 | +09:45 | 27% |
20 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 46:39 | +10:01 | 27% |
21 | Frank Heggernes | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 47:17 | +10:39 | 29% |
22 | Christian Prestegård | Il Fanaråk | 60-64 | 47:30 | +10:52 | 30% |
23 | Knut Harald Odland | Opptur Meland | 50-54 | 47:48 | +11:10 | 30% |
24 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 48:03 | +11:25 | 31% |
25 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 48:44 | +12:06 | 33% |
26 | Frank Nordal | Dnb | 50-54 | 49:32 | +12:54 | 35% |
27 | Eirik Bækkevold | Hsi | 55-59 | 51:48 | +15:10 | 41% |
28 | Gisle Johanson | Fana Il | 50-54 | 53:01 | +16:23 | 45% |
29 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 65-69 | 53:12 | +16:34 | 45% |
30 | Øystein Tombre Larsen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 53:19 | +16:41 | 46% |
31 | Ole Andersen | Aog | 55-59 | 53:48 | +17:10 | 47% |
32 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 53:51 | +17:13 | 47% |
33 | Hans Erik Ørbeck | Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 54:31 | +17:53 | 49% |
34 | Otto Bårholm | Hsi | 55-59 | 57:30 | +20:52 | 57% |
35 | Bjørn Simonsen | Uten klubb | 65-69 | 57:53 | +21:15 | 58% |
36 | Sjur Lehmann | Varegg | 45-49 | 59:12 | +22:34 | 62% |
37 | Ove Bertelsen | Varegg | 50-54 | 59:23 | +22:45 | 62% |
38 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Varegg | 70-74 | 1:00:05 | +23:27 | 64% |
39 | Gernot Doppelhofer | Varegg | 45-49 | 1:06:33 | +29:55 | 82% |