Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Angermund | Varegg Il | 35-39 | 36:28 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Ørjan Nilsen | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 36:57 | +00:29 | 1% |
3 | Johnny Vea | Haugesund Triathlonklubb | 40-44 | 38:41 | +02:13 | 6% |
4 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 39:26 | +02:58 | 8% |
5 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 39:30 | +03:02 | 8% |
6 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 39:40 | +03:12 | 9% |
7 | Mats Steinsland | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 40:19 | +03:51 | 11% |
8 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 40:30 | +04:02 | 11% |
9 | Frode Johansen | Bergenløpeklubb | 45-49 | 41:04 | +04:36 | 13% |
10 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 41:39 | +05:11 | 14% |
11 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 42:06 | +05:38 | 15% |
12 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 42:27 | +05:59 | 16% |
13 | Paal Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 42:50 | +06:22 | 17% |
14 | Rune Askeland | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 43:00 | +06:32 | 18% |
15 | Maarten Boting | Varegg/Åck/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 43:03 | +06:35 | 18% |
16 | Frank Bu | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 44:04 | +07:36 | 21% |
17 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 44:56 | +08:28 | 23% |
18 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 65-69 | 45:36 | +09:08 | 25% |
19 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 45:38 | +09:10 | 25% |
20 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg Fleridrett | 40-44 | 46:14 | +09:46 | 27% |
21 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg/Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 48:32 | +12:04 | 33% |
22 | Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 48:38 | +12:10 | 33% |
23 | Kjell-Rune Standal | Melkesyre | 55-59 | 48:44 | +12:16 | 34% |
24 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 49:12 | +12:44 | 35% |
25 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 49:13 | +12:45 | 35% |
26 | Dag Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 49:20 | +12:52 | 35% |
27 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 50-54 | 49:31 | +13:03 | 36% |
28 | Morten Unger | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 50:58 | +14:30 | 40% |
29 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 53:28 | +17:00 | 47% |
30 | Roger Anglevik | Il Fri | 70-74 | 54:03 | +17:35 | 48% |
31 | Thor-Jacob Larsen | Team Melkesyre | 45-49 | 54:11 | +17:43 | 49% |
32 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 54:19 | +17:51 | 49% |
33 | Jan Frode Morken | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 54:22 | +17:54 | 49% |
34 | Ove Bertelsen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 57:40 | +21:12 | 58% |
35 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:00:44 | +24:16 | 67% |
36 | Kjetil Kløvstad | Sandefjord OK | 55-59 | 1:04:40 | +28:12 | 77% |
37 | Stein Tore Holsen Viken | Uten klubb | 70-74 | 1:09:03 | +32:35 | 89% |
38 | Knut O. Huseby | Bergen Dartsclub | 45-49 | 1:09:16 | +32:48 | 90% |