Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erland Eldrup | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 34:27 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Andreas Polden | Stord Il | 18-34 | 36:41 | +02:14 | 6% |
3 | Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 37:10 | +02:43 | 8% |
4 | Ørjan Lunde Øvretveit | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 37:50 | +03:23 | 10% |
5 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Folkehøgskule | 50-54 | 38:19 | +03:52 | 11% |
6 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 38:33 | +04:06 | 12% |
7 | Tor Johan Nedreberg Askeland | Eltel Networks | 18-34 | 38:42 | +04:15 | 12% |
8 | Philip Massacand | Gneist | 15-17 | 38:55 | +04:28 | 13% |
9 | Kristoff Bjørn Simon | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 39:04 | +04:37 | 13% |
10 | Julian Schlicht | BSI-Friluft | 18-34 | 39:09 | +04:42 | 14% |
11 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 39:28 | +05:01 | 15% |
12 | Henning Skeie | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 39:30 | +05:03 | 15% |
13 | Mathieu Bocchi | Statoil BIL/Varegg Friidrett | 18-34 | 39:58 | +05:31 | 16% |
14 | Håkon Tufteland | Bsi Friluft | 18-34 | 40:05 | +05:38 | 16% |
15 | Erik Bohne | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 40:10 | +05:43 | 17% |
16 | Mathias Macody Lund | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 40:18 | +05:51 | 17% |
17 | Arild Vaktskjold | Nordnes IL | 55-59 | 40:22 | +05:55 | 17% |
18 | Kristian Simonsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 40:42 | +06:15 | 18% |
19 | Stian Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 15-17 | 40:57 | +06:30 | 19% |
20 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 40:59 | +06:32 | 19% |
21 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 41:03 | +06:36 | 19% |
22 | Anders Austad | BTC / SSR Racing | 18-34 | 41:30 | +07:03 | 20% |
23 | Martin Stenehjem Johannessen | Almås | 18-34 | 41:43 | +07:16 | 21% |
24 | Stian Yndestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 42:18 | +07:51 | 23% |
25 | Kristoffer Føllesdal | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 42:25 | +07:58 | 23% |
26 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 42:41 | +08:14 | 24% |
27 | Vegard Furevik | EY | 18-34 | 43:06 | +08:39 | 25% |
28 | Dag Grønnestad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 43:07 | +08:40 | 25% |
29 | Frank Bu | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 43:17 | +08:50 | 26% |
30 | Maarten Boting | Varegg/Åck/Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 43:46 | +09:19 | 27% |
31 | Knut Grove | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 43:48 | +09:21 | 27% |
32 | Dag Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 44:16 | +09:49 | 28% |
33 | Pål Lea | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 44:18 | +09:51 | 29% |
34 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 44:28 | +10:01 | 29% |
35 | John Nova York | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 45:36 | +11:09 | 32% |
36 | Vidar Van Gool | Team van gool | 40-44 | 45:40 | +11:13 | 33% |
37 | Thomas Ertzeid | Marine Harvest | 18-34 | 45:51 | +11:24 | 33% |
38 | Roy Kihl | Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 46:14 | +11:47 | 34% |
39 | Freddy Mossestad | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 46:15 | +11:48 | 34% |
40 | Kjell Erik Gjerstad | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 46:25 | +11:58 | 35% |
41 | Trond Spurkeland | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 46:28 | +12:01 | 35% |
42 | Frank Nordal | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 46:30 | +12:03 | 35% |
43 | Ove Grønnevik | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 46:31 | +12:04 | 35% |
44 | Jan bertel Holm | Almås løpeklubb | 40-44 | 46:43 | +12:16 | 36% |
45 | Knut Harald Odland | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 47:00 | +12:33 | 36% |
46 | Knut Oen | Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 47:15 | +12:48 | 37% |
47 | Frode Sørhøy | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 47:22 | +12:55 | 37% |
48 | Ole Vevle | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 47:34 | +13:07 | 38% |
49 | Frode Nilsen | MP Runners | 35-39 | 47:46 | +13:19 | 39% |
50 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg / Melkesyre / Fjellgeiten | 45-49 | 47:57 | +13:30 | 39% |
51 | Sjur Georg Mæland | Cowi Bil | 50-54 | 48:01 | +13:34 | 39% |
52 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 49:37 | +15:10 | 44% |
53 | Christian Prestegård | Loen Active / Kondis | 60-64 | 49:47 | +15:20 | 45% |
54 | Erik Ness-Hansen | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 50:29 | +16:02 | 47% |
55 | Frank Heggernes | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 50:30 | +16:03 | 47% |
56 | Tom Kjappen Bratland | MP Runners | 50-54 | 50:31 | +16:04 | 47% |
57 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 40-44 | 51:10 | +16:43 | 49% |
58 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 51:40 | +17:13 | 50% |
59 | Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 12-14 | 51:46 | +17:19 | 50% |
60 | Gernot Doppelhofer | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 51:49 | +17:22 | 50% |
61 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 52:51 | +18:24 | 53% |
62 | Knut Ersland | Hsi | 55-59 | 53:16 | +18:49 | 55% |
63 | Morten Unger | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 53:30 | +19:03 | 55% |
64 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 56:21 | +21:54 | 64% |
65 | Lars-Fredrik Sæthre | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 57:13 | +22:46 | 66% |
66 | Leif Havre | Varegg Fleridrett | 55-59 | 58:05 | +23:38 | 69% |
67 | Tormod Espelid | Mjøsdalen | 50-54 | 58:59 | +24:32 | 71% |
68 | Thorleif Østerbø | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 1:00:40 | +26:13 | 76% |
69 | Tommy Klementsen | Uten klubb | 40-44 | 1:01:14 | +26:47 | 78% |
70 | Wyatt Soutzo | Lyderhorn Skog og Hage AS | 40-44 | 1:01:43 | +27:16 | 79% |
71 | Christian Alejandro Garate | Varegg - Team Melkesyre | 50-54 | 1:05:36 | +31:09 | 90% |