Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg | 35-39 | 36:21 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Jo-Harald Færø | Eikanger IL | 35-39 | 36:24 | +00:03 | 0% |
3 | Johnny Vea | Haugesund Triatlonklubb | 45-49 | 36:26 | +00:05 | 0% |
4 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 50-54 | 37:18 | +00:57 | 3% |
5 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg | 50-54 | 37:56 | +01:35 | 4% |
6 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 50-54 | 38:36 | +02:15 | 6% |
7 | Jarle Torkildsen | Prosjekt 2037 | 45-49 | 38:59 | +02:38 | 7% |
8 | Tore Instebø | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 39:06 | +02:45 | 8% |
9 | Morten Tronstad | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 39:45 | +03:24 | 9% |
10 | Øystein Brun | Varegg | 50-54 | 40:11 | +03:50 | 11% |
11 | Bernt Gaupholm | Varegg | 45-49 | 40:22 | +04:01 | 11% |
12 | Karl-Magnus Tobiassen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 41:18 | +04:57 | 14% |
13 | Roar Teige | Varegg | 60-64 | 42:02 | +05:41 | 16% |
14 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 50-54 | 42:06 | +05:45 | 16% |
15 | Maarten Boting | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 42:16 | +05:55 | 16% |
16 | Einar Færø | Eikanger IL | 60-64 | 43:36 | +07:15 | 20% |
17 | Dag Haugland | Varegg | 55-59 | 44:16 | +07:55 | 22% |
18 | Kjell Erik Gjerstad | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 44:31 | +08:10 | 22% |
19 | Tore Nymark | Varegg | 50-54 | 44:51 | +08:30 | 23% |
20 | Christian Prestegård | Loen Active/Kondis | 60-64 | 45:14 | +08:53 | 24% |
21 | Ole Hjortland | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 45:45 | +09:24 | 26% |
22 | Roger Nyhammer | Varegg - Fjellgeitene - Melkesyr | 45-49 | 46:05 | +09:44 | 27% |
23 | Arne Olsen | Uten klubb | 45-49 | 46:25 | +10:04 | 28% |
24 | Lars Olav Knutsen | Samnanger Il | 55-59 | 46:27 | +10:06 | 28% |
25 | Knut Lien | NOTEAM | 45-49 | 46:41 | +10:20 | 28% |
26 | Arne Brufladt Svendsen | Team Next Level | 40-44 | 47:03 | +10:42 | 29% |
27 | Thomas Michelsen | SK Baune | 40-44 | 47:27 | +11:06 | 31% |
28 | Erik Ness-Hansen | Varegg - Melkesyre | 35-39 | 47:33 | +11:12 | 31% |
29 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg | 45-49 | 48:37 | +12:16 | 34% |
30 | Jan-Tore Gjervik | Varegg | 50-54 | 48:47 | +12:26 | 34% |
31 | Raymond Mikkelsen | Team Next Level | 45-49 | 48:55 | +12:34 | 35% |
32 | Morten Unger | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 50:05 | +13:44 | 38% |
33 | Ole Johnny Sølberg | Ck Henie | 40-44 | 50:35 | +14:14 | 39% |
34 | Anders Haga | Bedriftsidrettslaget Tidende | 35-39 | 51:21 | +15:00 | 41% |
35 | Arvid Morvik | Varegg | 60-64 | 51:25 | +15:04 | 41% |
36 | Steffen Haakonsen | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 51:52 | +15:31 | 43% |
37 | Atle Austrheim | Nordhordaland Sykkelklubb | 55-59 | 51:53 | +15:32 | 43% |
38 | Wyatt Soutzo | Bergen Trepleie As | 40-44 | 53:59 | +17:38 | 49% |
39 | Lorentz Humlevik | Uten klubb | 60-64 | 54:07 | +17:46 | 49% |
40 | Ole Andersen | Aog Bil | 60-64 | 55:57 | +19:36 | 54% |
41 | Njål Sletten | Uten klubb | 50-54 | 56:10 | +19:49 | 55% |
42 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 50-54 | 56:19 | +19:58 | 55% |
43 | Lars-Fredrik Sæthre | Knarvik dyreklinikk | 40-44 | 56:52 | +20:31 | 56% |
44 | Tormod Espelid | Mjøsdalen | 50-54 | 59:51 | +23:30 | 65% |
45 | Kjetil Kløvstad | Sandefjord OK | 55-59 | 1:06:57 | +30:36 | 84% |