Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorbjørn Ludvigsen | Melkesyre.no | 18-34 | 39:12 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Peter D. Kryvi | Bergens Roklub | 18-34 | 41:08 | +01:56 | 5% |
3 | Rasmus Vonen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 15-17 | 42:10 | +02:58 | 8% |
4 | Anders Staude | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 43:00 | +03:48 | 10% |
5 | Anbjørn Mellingen | Bergen Politiets Il | 55-59 | 43:08 | +03:56 | 10% |
6 | Helge Simmenes | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 43:47 | +04:35 | 12% |
7 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 43:54 | +04:42 | 12% |
8 | Magnus Vonen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 12-14 | 44:19 | +05:07 | 13% |
9 | Maarten Boting | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 40-44 | 44:41 | +05:29 | 14% |
10 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 44:46 | +05:34 | 14% |
11 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 45:07 | +05:55 | 15% |
12 | Dag Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 45:20 | +06:08 | 16% |
13 | Mats Steinsland | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 46:34 | +07:22 | 19% |
14 | Hans Martin Strømberg | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 35-39 | 46:35 | +07:23 | 19% |
15 | Kasper Rønning Komnæs | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 12-14 | 46:36 | +07:24 | 19% |
16 | Remi Kvalheim | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 47:07 | +07:55 | 20% |
17 | Morten Tronstad | NOTEAM | 35-39 | 47:44 | +08:32 | 22% |
18 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 12-14 | 47:56 | +08:44 | 22% |
19 | Øistein Strømme | NOTEAM | 48:00 | +08:48 | 22% | |
20 | Ørjan Nilsen | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 48:01 | +08:49 | 22% |
21 | Kenneth Skarstein | Statoil Bil | 35-39 | 48:04 | +08:52 | 23% |
22 | Ole-Håkon Sælen | Samnanger Il | 48:16 | +09:04 | 23% | |
23 | Harald Valen | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 48:26 | +09:14 | 24% |
24 | Lars Engeli | Fjellgeitene.no | 35-39 | 48:54 | +09:42 | 25% |
25 | Espen Haugen | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 49:00 | +09:48 | 25% |
26 | Rolf Sælen | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 49:10 | +09:58 | 25% |
27 | Glenn Sangott | NOTEAM | 49:18 | +10:06 | 26% | |
28 | Tommy Steinsland | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 49:19 | +10:07 | 26% |
29 | Pål Lea | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 49:48 | +10:36 | 27% |
30 | Terje Bakke | Skanska Aktiv | 35-39 | 49:51 | +10:39 | 27% |
31 | Robert Meyer | CSC Bil | 50-54 | 50:37 | +11:25 | 29% |
32 | Jon Gustav Vabø | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 50:53 | +11:41 | 30% |
33 | Rasmus Humlevik | Bergen turn friidrett | 18-34 | 53:12 | +14:00 | 36% |
34 | Magne Vikne | NOTEAM | 55-59 | 53:15 | +14:03 | 36% |
35 | Isak Collett | Bergen turn friidrett | 15-17 | 53:48 | +14:36 | 37% |
36 | Einar Nystad | Hordaveg BIL | 55-59 | 54:01 | +14:49 | 38% |
37 | Ove Hansen | Laksevåg T & If | 50-54 | 57:36 | +18:24 | 47% |
38 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg | Bergen Pistolklubb | 65-69 | 1:03:24 | +24:12 | 62% |
39 | Thomas Halvorsen | I.L. Sandviken | 50-54 | 1:07:34 | +28:22 | 72% |