Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. | Dato |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Nesbø Bakke | Il Fri | 18-34 | 35:42 | +00:00 | 0% | 6 nov 2010 |
2 | Øyvind Loftås | Aks - 77 | 18-34 | 39:02 | +03:20 | 9% | 6 nov 2010 |
3 | Thorbjørn Ludvigsen | Melkesyre.no | 18-34 | 39:10 | +03:28 | 10% | 6 nov 2010 |
4 | Stian Angermund | Sch B/Bergen Triathlon | 18-34 | 39:25 | +03:43 | 10% | 6 nov 2010 |
5 | Kjetil Dyrvik | Voss Il | 45-49 | 40:14 | +04:32 | 13% | 6 nov 2010 |
6 | Peter D. Kryvi | Bergens Roklub | 18-34 | 41:08 | +05:26 | 15% | 6 nov 2011 |
7 | Rasmus Vonen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 15-17 | 42:10 | +06:28 | 18% | 6 nov 2011 |
8 | Brynjulf Vonen | Il Varegg | 45-49 | 42:18 | +06:36 | 18% | 6 nov 2010 |
9 | Helge Vestrheim | Il. Varegg | 35-39 | 42:50 | +07:08 | 20% | 6 nov 2010 |
10 | Anders Staude | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 43:00 | +07:18 | 20% | 6 nov 2011 |
11 | Knut Jørgen Hope | Drammen Ck | 43:01 | +07:19 | 20% | 6 nov 2010 | |
12 | Marius Kalsås Worren | Il Fri | 18-34 | 43:08 | +07:26 | 21% | 6 nov 2010 |
12 | Anbjørn Mellingen | Bergen Politiets Il | 55-59 | 43:08 | +07:26 | 21% | 6 nov 2011 |
14 | Sondre Risdal Solheim | Team Sporten Stoa | 43:19 | +07:37 | 21% | 6 nov 2010 | |
15 | Jonas Gjesdal | Il. Varegg | 12-14 | 43:28 | +07:46 | 22% | 6 nov 2010 |
16 | Alv Ole Esperås | Il Fri | 40-44 | 43:29 | +07:47 | 22% | 6 nov 2010 |
17 | Morten Seliussen | Bfg Fana | 35-39 | 43:40 | +07:58 | 22% | 6 nov 2010 |
18 | Knut Grove | Il Varegg | 45-49 | 43:45 | +08:03 | 23% | 6 nov 2010 |
19 | Helge Simmenes | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 43:47 | +08:05 | 23% | 6 nov 2011 |
20 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 45-49 | 43:54 | +08:12 | 23% | 6 nov 2011 |
21 | Magnus Vonen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 12-14 | 44:19 | +08:37 | 24% | 6 nov 2011 |
22 | Maarten Boting | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 40-44 | 44:41 | +08:59 | 25% | 6 nov 2011 |
23 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | NOTEAM | 40-44 | 44:46 | +09:04 | 25% | 6 nov 2011 |
24 | Lars Martin Mandelid | Laksevåg | 45:05 | +09:23 | 26% | 6 nov 2010 | |
25 | John Arild Andersen | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 60-64 | 45:07 | +09:25 | 26% | 6 nov 2011 |
26 | Dag Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 50-54 | 45:20 | +09:38 | 27% | 6 nov 2011 |
27 | Ørjan Nilsen | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 45:31 | +09:49 | 27% | 6 nov 2010 |
28 | Alf Marius Raaberg | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 45:34 | +09:52 | 28% | 6 nov 2010 |
29 | Svein Ove Båtnes | Il Varegg | 50-54 | 45:59 | +10:17 | 29% | 6 nov 2010 |
29 | Tom Skjæråsen | Il. Varegg | 15-17 | 45:59 | +10:17 | 29% | 6 nov 2010 |
31 | Tom Erik Jensen | Det Norske Veritas | 40-44 | 46:08 | +10:26 | 29% | 6 nov 2010 |
32 | Erik Fristad Drageset | Fjellgeitene.no | 18-34 | 46:15 | +10:33 | 30% | 6 nov 2010 |
33 | Kristian Bråten | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 46:25 | +10:43 | 30% | 6 nov 2010 |
34 | Mats Steinsland | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 46:34 | +10:52 | 30% | 6 nov 2011 |
35 | Hans Martin Strømberg | Fjellgeitene / Åsane Ck | 35-39 | 46:35 | +10:53 | 30% | 6 nov 2011 |
36 | Knut Hallvard Lerøy | Varegg | 40-44 | 46:36 | +10:54 | 31% | 6 nov 2010 |
36 | Kasper Rønning Komnæs | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 12-14 | 46:36 | +10:54 | 31% | 6 nov 2011 |
38 | Lars Martin Hejll | Team Nautilus | 46:43 | +11:01 | 31% | 6 nov 2010 | |
39 | Remi Kvalheim | Team Nautilus | 18-34 | 46:44 | +11:02 | 31% | 6 nov 2010 |