Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Dato | Deltagere | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jens Dybvik | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 10:53 | 9 apr 2020 | Løp 4 | 24 |
Brynjel Furnes Berland | Ask Friidrett | 18-34 | 11:14 | 11 mar 2020 | Løp 3 | 24 |
Espen Roll Karlsen | Gneist Il | 18-34 | 10:15 | 5 feb 2020 | Løp 2 | 34 |
Thorbjørn Ludvigsen | Varegg | 18-34 | 10:09 | 15 jan 2020 | Løp 1 | 51 |
Espen Roll Karlsen | Gneist Il | 18-34 | 09:52 | 20 mar 2019 | Løp 5 | 33 |
Helge Simmenes | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 11:22 | 6 mar 2019 | Løp 4 | 23 |
Espen Roll Karlsen | Gneist Il | 18-34 | 10:37 | 13 feb 2019 | Løp 3 | 22 |
Robert Hisdal | Salt Bergenskirken | 40-44 | 11:43 | 30 jan 2019 | Løp 2 | 25 |
Helge Simmenes | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 12:21 | 16 jan 2019 | Løp 1 | 35 |
Per-Christian Grieg | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 10:59 | 4 apr 2018 | Løp 5 | 39 |
Per-Christian Grieg | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 10:59 | 7 mar 2018 | Løp 4 | 28 |
Espen Roll Karlsen | Gneist Il | 18-34 | 11:51 | 14 feb 2018 | Løp 3 | 36 |
Espen Roll Karlsen | Gneist Il | 18-34 | 10:53 | 31 jan 2018 | Løp 2 | 50 |
Espen Roll Karlsen | Gneist Il | 18-34 | 11:10 | 17 jan 2018 | Løp 1 | 48 |
Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 10:37 | 15 mar 2017 | Løp 5 | 53 |
Are Sæbø | Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 11:11 | 8 mar 2017 | Løp 4 | 41 |
Børge Bjørsvik Larsson | Varegg | 18-34 | 11:03 | 15 feb 2017 | Løp 3 | 46 |
Ørjan Nilsen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 11:53 | 1 feb 2017 | Løp 2 | 51 |
Kristoff Bjørn Simon | Vareggbukkenes Løperlag | 18-34 | 12:00 | 18 jan 2017 | Løp 1 | 45 |
Halfdan-Emil Færø | Varegg | 18-34 | 09:47 | 16 mar 2016 | Løp 5 | 81 |
Are Sæbø | Gular | 18-34 | 11:37 | 2 mar 2016 | Løp 4 | 41 |
Espen Roll Karlsen | Gneist Il | 18-34 | 10:08 | 10 feb 2016 | Løp 3 | 63 |
Jonathan Albon | Varegg | 18-34 | 10:21 | 27 jan 2016 | Løp 2 | 57 |
Helge Simmenes | Uten klubb | 35-39 | 11:37 | 13 jan 2016 | Løp 1 | 57 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg - Team Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 10:00 | 25 mar 2015 | Løp 5 | 58 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg - Team Melkesyre/Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 10:20 | 11 mar 2015 | Løp 4 | 38 |
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | Varegg Fleridrett | 35-39 | 11:31 | 4 mar 2015 | Løp 3 | 29 |
Jacob Hystad | Stord Il | 18-34 | 12:02 | 11 feb 2015 | Løp 2 | 31 |
Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 11:27 | 28 jan 2015 | Løp 1 | 35 |
Vegard Austevoll | Bergen Løpeklubb | 15-17 | 10:40 | 17 mar 2014 | Løp 5 | 43 |
Halfdan-Emil Færø | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 09:59 | 12 mar 2014 | Løp 4 | 40 |
Lars Røttingen | Gular | 18-34 | 10:22 | 5 mar 2014 | Løp 3 | 33 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 11:16 | 14 feb 2014 | Løp 2 | 36 |
Lars Røttingen | Gular | 18-34 | 10:42 | 29 jan 2014 | Løp 1 | 45 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg | 18-34 | 10:47 | 21 mar 2013 | Løp 5 | 33 |
Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg | 40-44 | 11:34 | 13 mar 2013 | Løp 4 | 26 |
Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg | 40-44 | 11:34 | 6 mar 2013 | Løp 3 | 24 |
Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg | 40-44 | 12:06 | 13 feb 2013 | Løp 2 | 28 |
Stian Øvergaard Aarvik | Bfg Bergen | 15-17 | 10:48 | 13 jan 2013 | Løp 1 | 33 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 10:31 | 13 mar 2012 | Løp 5 | 28 |
Odd Anders Grimsbø | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 18-34 | 11:00 | 7 mar 2012 | Løp 4 | 21 |
Helge Simmenes | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 11:58 | 15 feb 2012 | Løp 3 | 20 |
Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg Team Melkesyre | 35-39 | 11:17 | 1 feb 2012 | Løp 2 | 16 |
Helge Simmenes | NOTEAM | 18-34 | 12:01 | 27 jan 2012 | Løp 1 | 21 |