Plass | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Diff. | %Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stian Angermund | Varegg | 18-34 | 43:05 | +00:00 | 0% |
2 | Lars Olaf Haaheim | Varegg | 45-49 | 45:31 | +02:26 | 6% |
3 | Geir S. Skaten | Il Gular | 45-49 | 47:12 | +04:07 | 10% |
4 | Anders Sommer | Varegg | 18-34 | 47:45 | +04:40 | 11% |
5 | Håvard Nakken Follesø | Equinor | 18-34 | 48:10 | +05:05 | 12% |
6 | Trygve Andresen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 48:27 | +05:22 | 12% |
7 | Henning Skeie | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 49:17 | +06:12 | 14% |
8 | Bjørn Harald Bongom | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 50-54 | 49:57 | +06:52 | 16% |
9 | Lars Sæterlid Hella | Varegg | 18-34 | 50:15 | +07:10 | 17% |
10 | Calle Macody | Varegg | 18-34 | 50:29 | +07:24 | 17% |
11 | Benjamin Knutsen | Dragefjellet Løpeklubb | 51:32 | +08:27 | 20% | |
12 | Tore Klanderud | Varegg | 50-54 | 52:13 | +09:08 | 21% |
13 | Angel Kalchev | Varegg | 18-34 | 52:29 | +09:24 | 22% |
14 | Øystein Brurok | Tørvikbygd Il | 18-34 | 53:51 | +10:46 | 25% |
15 | Jonny Andersen | Team Karlsmarka | 54:23 | +11:18 | 26% | |
16 | Ørjan Andersen | Fana Il Langrenn | 40-44 | 54:41 | +11:36 | 27% |
17 | Bjart Are Hellen | Uten Klubb / No Team | 50-54 | 55:28 | +12:23 | 29% |
18 | Anders Westrheim | Uten Klubb / No Team | 56:14 | +13:09 | 31% | |
19 | Joar Hystad | Stord Il | 18-34 | 56:17 | +13:12 | 31% |
20 | Frode Sørhøy | Fjellgeitene | 45-49 | 57:10 | +14:05 | 33% |
21 | Paal Andersen | Varegg | 55-59 | 57:12 | +14:07 | 33% |
22 | Dag Haugland | Varegg | 55-59 | 57:20 | +14:15 | 33% |
23 | Ole Hjortland | Fjellgeitene | 35-39 | 57:23 | +14:18 | 33% |
24 | Knut Grove | Varegg | 55-59 | 59:08 | +16:03 | 37% |
25 | Lars Engeli | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 40-44 | 59:47 | +16:42 | 39% |
26 | Petter Sætre | Hjerteslag/sprit, Ostepop Og Kon | 59:49 | +16:44 | 39% | |
27 | Anders Haga | Bedriftsidrettslaget Tidende | 35-39 | 1:02:38 | +19:33 | 45% |
28 | Knut Oen | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 55-59 | 1:02:46 | +19:41 | 46% |
29 | Michael Gunnarson | Varegg | 45-49 | 1:02:58 | +19:53 | 46% |
30 | Odd Byrknes | Hsi | 45-49 | 1:03:05 | +20:00 | 46% |
31 | Pål Helgesen | Uten Klubb / No Team | 1:04:33 | +21:28 | 50% | |
32 | Chris Henrik Eriksen | Uten Klubb / No Team | 40-44 | 1:04:39 | +21:34 | 50% |
33 | Steffen Haakonsen | Uten Klubb / No Team | 35-39 | 1:05:16 | +22:11 | 51% |
34 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg | 50-54 | 1:05:33 | +22:28 | 52% |
35 | Øivind Andersen | Varegg | 45-49 | 1:05:42 | +22:37 | 52% |
36 | Ole Jacob Hystad | Ølvikjo - Stord | 55-59 | 1:07:35 | +24:30 | 57% |
37 | Knut Lien | Team TCB | 45-49 | 1:08:34 | +25:29 | 59% |
38 | Mads Bøyum | Uten Klubb / No Team | 18-34 | 1:09:35 | +26:30 | 62% |
39 | Henrik Svanevik | Klubb Svaneskrik | 35-39 | 1:11:22 | +28:17 | 66% |
40 | Jan Erik Skogseide | Melkesyre | 50-54 | 1:11:31 | +28:26 | 66% |
41 | Gaute Hagen | Uten Klubb / No Team | 1:12:18 | +29:13 | 68% | |
42 | Robert Meyer | Åsane Ck | 60-64 | 1:14:59 | +31:54 | 74% |
43 | Jarle M. Eikås | Åsane Ck | 1:16:25 | +33:20 | 77% | |
44 | Terje Herfindal | Hsi | 70-74 | 2:08:49 | +25:44 | 199% |
45 | Bjørn Ove Mæhle | Hsi | 75-79 | 2:08:50 | +25:45 | 199% |