Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Dato | Deltagere | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastian Høydal | Varegg | 18-34 | 16:30.0 | 20 okt 2023 | 5000 meter | 18 |
Helge Haugen | B-laget/Hordvik IL | 40-44 | 04:28.1 | 20 okt 2023 | 1500 meter | 2 |
Marius Sørli | Ask | 18-34 | 09:01.0 | 21 sep 2023 | 3000 meter | 22 |
Jan Tore Tellefsen | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 40-44 | 33:08.8 | 12 sep 2023 | 10000 meter | 20 |
Robert Hisdal | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 45-49 | 15:52.6 | 22 aug 2023 | 5000 meter | 26 |
Anders Mjåtveit | Varegg | 35-39 | 04:17.5 | 22 aug 2023 | 1500 meter | 9 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg | 35-39 | 08:49.0 | 22 jun 2023 | 3000 meter | 24 |
Anders Austad | BFG Bergen Løpeklubb/SSR Racing | 18-34 | 06:22 | 8 jun 2023 | 2000 meter | 3 |
Idar Odland | Varegg | 15-17 | 04:26.4 | 8 jun 2023 | 1500 meter | 9 |
Lorentz Linde | Varegg | 35-39 | 16:03.2 | 25 mai 2023 | 5000 meter | 13 |
Idar Odland | Varegg | 15-17 | 09:36.1 | 25 mai 2023 | 3000 meter | 1 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg | 35-39 | 08:53.2 | 9 mai 2023 | 3000 meter | 18 |
Anders Mjåtveit | Varegg | 35-39 | 02:03.5 | 9 mai 2023 | 800 meter | 6 |
Idar Odland | Varegg | 15-17 | 01:34.1 | 9 mai 2023 | 600 meter | 2 |
Lorentz Linde | Varegg | 35-39 | 32:48.7 | 14 sep 2022 | 10000 meter | 18 |
Robert Hisdal | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 40-44 | 15:15.1 | 31 aug 2022 | 5000 meter | 27 |
Tage Augustson | Varegg | 18-34 | 09:11.7 | 18 aug 2022 | 3000 meter | 29 |
Fredrik Torgersen | Varegg | 18-34 | 04:16.8 | 28 jun 2022 | 1500 meter | 14 |
Øyvind Macody Lund | Varegg | 18-34 | 16:41.8 | 9 jun 2022 | 5000 meter | 13 |
Robert Falkevik | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 02:18.2 | 9 jun 2022 | 800 meter | 7 |
Bjørn Rusten Lundberg | Varegg | 18-34 | 09:18.7 | 31 mai 2022 | 3000 meter | 9 |
Mark Purkis | Varegg | 18-34 | 16:31.4 | 21 sep 2021 | 5000 meter | 11 |
Ole Andreas Sandø | Bergen Løpeklubb | > 90 | 10:42.0 | 21 sep 2021 | 3000 meter | 4 |
Anders Mjåtveit | Varegg Fleridrett | 18-34 | 35:24.1 | 8 aug 2021 | 10000 meter | 6 |
Anders Mjåtveit | Varegg | 18-34 | 17:05.7 | 1 jul 2021 | 5000 meter | 17 |
Jonas Gjesdal | Varegg | 18-34 | 08:57.6 | 1 jul 2021 | 3000 meter | 3 |
Markus Kjærner-Semb | Strindheim | 18-34 | 01:57.6 | 18 jun 2021 | 800 meter | 16 |
Eirik Emil Andresen | Varegg | 18-34 | 09:35.9 | 3 jun 2021 | 3000 meter | 10 |
Ole Garmannslund | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 18-34 | 32:39.1 | 25 sep 2020 | 10000 meter | 31 |
Fredrik Torgersen | Varegg | 18-34 | 15:26.1 | 27 aug 2020 | 5000 meter | 47 |
Daniel A Beeder | Ulset | 18-34 | 09:37.1 | 13 aug 2020 | 3000 meter | 24 |
Tor Andre Krogstad | Uten klubb | 18-34 | 04:44.6 | 2 jul 2020 | 1500 meter | 6 |
Tomas Skjæråsen | Varegg | 18-34 | 02:34.1 | 2 jul 2020 | 1000 meter | 2 |
Rasmuss Wernø Waage | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 18-34 | 01:39.7 | 2 jul 2020 | 600 meter | 2 |
Anders Sommer | Varegg | 18-34 | 09:13.9 | 18 jun 2020 | 3000 meter | 24 |
Angel Kalchev | Varegg - Fjellgeitene | 18-34 | 02:06.0 | 18 jun 2020 | 800 meter | 10 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg | 18-34 | 08:57.3 | 4 jun 2020 | 3000 meter | 35 |
Tage Augustson | Varegg | 18-34 | 31:53.5 | 29 okt 2019 | 10000 meter | 24 |
Angel Kalchev | Varegg | 18-34 | 05:02.2 | 24 sep 2019 | Engelsk mil | 8 |
Stein Henrik Olaussen | Varegg | 35-39 | 09:55.9 | 27 aug 2019 | 3000 meter | 5 |
Angel Kalchev | Varegg | 18-34 | 04:37.2 | 27 aug 2019 | 1500 meter | 12 |
Ole Garmannslund | BFG Bergen løpeklubb | 18-34 | 15:31.0 | 30 jul 2019 | 5000 meter | 13 |
Harry Tunestveit | Fri | 75-79 | 17:01.0 | 30 jul 2019 | 3000 meter | 2 |
Angel Kalchev | Varegg | 18-34 | 02:07.6 | 26 jun 2019 | 800 meter | 17 |
Stian Angermund | Varegg | 18-34 | 09:04.2 | 29 mai 2019 | 3000 meter | 15 |